J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GC | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 23-13 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 14-7 | 570 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 18-6 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8-10 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 63-36 | 2730 | 30 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2022-10-18 | 1/8 | Parauapebas | (C) | ESMAC | 1-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-09-18 | Grp.D | Parauapebas | (C) | Atlético Paraense | 1-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-09-14 | Grp.D | Parauapebas | (F) | Gavião Kyikatêjê | 0-3 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-09-10 | Grp.D | Parauapebas | (C) | Canaã FC | 2-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-07-25 | F | Trem | (C) | Independente-AP | 1-1 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-07-21 | F | Trem | (F) | Independente-AP | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-07-11 | Grp.1 | Trem | (C) | São Raimundo-RR | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-07-07 | SF | Trem | (C) | Santana | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-07-03 | Grp.1 | Trem | (F) | Amazonas FC | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-06-27 | Grp.1 | Trem | (C) | São Raimundo-AM | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-06-23 | 1F | Trem | (F) | Independente-AP | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-06-18 | Grp.1 | Trem | (F) | Porto Velho EC | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-06-12 | Grp.1 | Trem | (F) | SC Humaitá | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-06-09 | 1F | Trem | (F) | Ypiranga-AP | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-06-06 | Grp.1 | Trem | (C) | Náutico-RR | 10-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-28 | Grp.1 | Trem | (F) | Náutico-RR | 3-5 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-25 | 1F | Trem | (C) | São Paulo-AP | 5-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-05-23 | Grp.1 | Trem | (C) | SC Humaitá | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-28 | 1F | Trem | (C) | Santana | 3-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-04-20 | F | Cordino | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 0-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-04-13 | F | Cordino | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-10 | F | Cordino | (F) | IAPE | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-10 | Grp.B | Cordino | (F) | IAPE | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-04-05 | SF | Cordino | (C) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-04-02 | Grp.B | Cordino | (C) | Pinheiro-MA | 3-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-03-27 | Grp.B | Cordino | (C) | Juventude-MA | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-03-23 | Grp.B | Cordino | (F) | Sampaio Corrêa | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-03-06 | Grp.B | Paragominas | (C) | Tapajós | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-02-22 | Grp.B | Paragominas | (F) | Itupiranga | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-02-17 | Grp.C | Paragominas | (F) | Caeté | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-02-12 | Grp.C | Paragominas | (C) | Independente Tucuruí | 2-3 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-02-09 | Grp.B | Paragominas | (F) | Tuna Luso | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2022-02-06 | Grp.B | Paragominas | (C) | Bragantino-PA | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2022-01-30 | Grp.C | Paragominas | (C) | Remo | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2022-01-27 | Grp.C | Paragominas | (F) | Castanhal | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - |