J | V | E | D | SG | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
27 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 23 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-18 | F | Benfica | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-05-04 | SF | Benfica | (C) | Santa Luzia | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | |
V | 2024-04-27 | SF | Benfica | (F) | Santa Luzia | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-12 | QF | Benfica | (C) | Atlético CP | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2024-04-06 | QF | Benfica | (F) | Atlético CP | 0-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-24 | R22 | Benfica | (F) | Atlético CP | 0-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-09 | R21 | Benfica | (C) | EDC Gondomar | 9-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2024-03-02 | R20 | Benfica | (F) | CDRC Tebosa | 1-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-02-17 | R19 | Benfica | (C) | Novasemente | 3-4 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-13 | R14 | Benfica | (F) | Santa Luzia | 0-6 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x3 | B | |
V | 2024-02-10 | R18 | Benfica | (F) | Futsal Feijó | 1-5 | TIT | - | R | - | Q | - | |
V | 2024-01-28 | R17 | Benfica | (C) | Nun´Álvares | 4-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-13 | R16 | Benfica | (F) | At. Povoense | 1-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-12-29 | R15 | Benfica | (C) | Académica | 19-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | B x2 | |
V | 2023-12-11 | R13 | Benfica | (C) | Sporting | 8-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2023-12-03 | R12 | Benfica | (F) | Águias Santa Marta | 0-9 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2023-11-25 | R11 | Benfica | (C) | Atlético CP | 5-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-19 | R10 | Benfica | (F) | EDC Gondomar | 1-5 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | B | |
V | 2023-11-11 | R9 | Benfica | (C) | CDRC Tebosa | 9-0 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2023-11-04 | R8 | Benfica | (F) | Novasemente | 0-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-01 | R7 | Benfica | (C) | Futsal Feijó | 6-2 | - | - | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-28 | R6 | Benfica | (F) | Nun´Álvares | 1-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-10-21 | R5 | Benfica | (C) | At. Povoense | 11-0 | - | R | - | - | B | ||
V | 2023-10-14 | R4 | Benfica | (F) | Académica | 1-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-10-07 | R3 | Benfica | (C) | Santa Luzia | 6-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-29 | R2 | Benfica | (F) | Sporting | 2-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | B | |
V | 2023-09-23 | R1 | Benfica | (C) | Águias Santa Marta | 6-0 | - | R | - | - | B |