J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GM | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 39-22 | 2441 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | detalhes | |
35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 39-22 | 2441 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V | 2024-05-18 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Barcelona B | 1-2 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-05-11 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | SD Logroñés | 2-1 | 85 | 8 85' | - | - | Q | - | |
E | 2024-05-05 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Sabadell | 0-0 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-28 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-21 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Celta de Vigo B | 1-0 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-14 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-04-07 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 1-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2024-03-31 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | 86 | 8 86' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-03-24 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-1 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-03-16 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | UE Cornellà | 0-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-03-02 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | CD Arenteiro | 0-1 | 25 | 7 65' | RR | R | - | - | |
D | 2024-02-25 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | CD Teruel | 0-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2024-02-18 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Sestao River | 1-1 | 69 | 8 69' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Real Unión | 2-1 | 74 | 8 74' | R | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-02-04 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Real Sociedad B | 0-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | Q | - | |
E | 2024-01-28 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Osasuna B | 1-1 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-21 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Lugo | 2-0 | 87 | 8 87' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-14 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2024-01-03 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | UE Cornellà | 3-0 | 86 | 8 86' | R | - | Q | - | |
V | 2023-12-17 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-12-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | SD Tarazona | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | Q | - | |
D | 2023-12-03 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-25 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | 87 | 8 87' | R | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-11-18 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Real Unión | 1-1 | 77 | 8 77' | - | - | - | B | |
E | 2023-11-12 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Sestao River | 0-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-11-05 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (C) | Nàstic | 1-0 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-29 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Deportivo | 1-0 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-10-22 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-15 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 2-1 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-10-07 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | 27 | 7 63' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-30 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Lugo | 0-1 | 59 | 8 59' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-24 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Sabadell | 2-0 | 35 | 7 55' | - | - | Q | - | |
V | 2023-09-17 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | CD Teruel | 0-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-09-10 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | Barcelona B | 1-0 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | - | - | |
E | 2023-09-02 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (F) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
V | 2023-08-26 | Grp.1 | Nàstic | (C) | CD Arenteiro | 1-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - |