Sem equipa
(22)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(4)Slutsk
(4)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(3)BATE Borisov
(3)FK Smorgon
(3)Gomel
(3)Isloch
(2)Lokomotiv Gomel
(2)Torpedo Zhodino
(2)Arsenal Tula
(2)Belshina
(1)Dinamo Minsk
(1)Dnepr Mogilev
(1)FC Minsk
(1)FC Vitebsk
(1)FK Bumprom
(1)FK Slonim 2017
(1)Maxline Vitebsk
(1)Molodechno
(1)Naftan
(1)Ostrovets FC
(1)Atyrau
(1)Kaysar
(1)Yelimai
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Sparta Kazimierza
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)FK Ural
(1)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(23)Dinamo Minsk
(22)FC Minsk
(21)BATE Borisov
(20)Belshina
(19)Energetik-BGU Minsk
(19)Gomel
(18)Slutsk
(18)Torpedo Zhodino
(16)Dinamo Brest
(15)FC Krumkachy
(14)FK Smorgon
(13)Neman
(13)FC Vitebsk
(12)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(11)FC Granit Mikashevichi
(11)Isloch
(11)Dnepr Mogilev
(10)Maxline Vitebsk
(10)FC Gorodeya
(9)Naftan
(9)Baranovichi
(8)FK Lida
(7)Luch Minsk
(7)Volna Pinsk
(7)Bereza-2010
(6)Dnyapro Mogilev
(6)Partizan Minsk
(6)Torpedo Minsk
(6)Orsha
(5)Sputnik Rechitsa
(5)Kommunalnik Slonim
(4)Lokomotiv Gomel
(4)Osipovichy
(4)Shakhtyor
(4)FK Oshmyany
(3)Fc Rudensk
(3)Gomelzheldortrans
(3)Molodechno
(3)Rukh Brest
(3)SKVICH Minsk
(3)Vedrich-97
(3)FK Kyzylzhar
(3)Baník Most 1909
(3)FK Beltransgaz Slonim
(2)FK Bumprom
(2)FK Slonim 2017
(2)Khimik Svetlogorsk
(2)Klechesk
(2)Ostrovets FC
(2)Shakhtyor Petrikov
(2)Torpedo SKA
(2)Victoria Maryina Gorka
(2)Zhodino Yuzhnoe
(2)FK Palanga
(2)Lietava Jonava
(2)Arsenal Tula
(2)FK Ural
(2)Levante
(1)Lori
(1)AZAL Baku
(1)Traktor MTZ
(1)Din. Batumi
(1)Dinamo Tbilisi
(1)Atyrau
(1)Kaysar
(1)Okzhetpes
(1)Ordabasy
(1)Taraz
(1)Tobol
(1)Yelimai
(1)Blazma Rezekne
(1)FK Liepaja
(1)Ventspils
(1)Kaunas
(1)Partizan Bardejov
(1)Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka
(1)Limanovia Limanowa
(1)Lublinianka Lublin
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Stal Sanok
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)SIAD Most
(1)Dynamo Moskva
(1)Fakel Voronezh
(1)Lokomotiv
(1)Mordovia Saransk
(1)Rotor Volgograd
(1)Ufa
(1)Volgar Astrakhan
(1)Zenit
(1)IK Brage
(1)Abdish-Ata Kant
(1)Dordoi Bishkek
(1)Aizawl
(1)FK Buxoro
(1)Neftchi
(1)Hrvatski Dragovoljac
(1)