Sem equipa
(13)Polonia Bytom
(25)Drama Zbroslawice
(7)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(4)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(3)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(3)MKS Kluczbork
(3)Ruch Radzionków
(3)GKS Belchatów
(2)LZS Piotrowka
(2)LZS Starowice
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Stilon Gorzow
(2)Unia Turza
(2)Widzew Lodz
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)Avia Swidnik
(1)Barciczanka Barcice
(1)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)GKS Pogon
(1)GOSRiT Luzino
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Notec Czarnkow
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Odra Wodzislaw
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Polonia Nysa
(1)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(1)RKS Raków
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Stal Lancut
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Unia Oswiecim
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)SV Preußen Reinfeld
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(15)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(11)Katowice
(11)Skra Czestochowa
(11)Motor Lublin
(10)Stal Brzeg
(10)RKS Raków
(9)Termalica Nieciecza
(9)Chrobry Glogów
(8)GKS Belchatów
(8)MKS Kluczbork
(8)ROW Rybnik
(8)Rozwój Katowice
(8)Ruch Radzionków
(8)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(7)Drama Zbroslawice
(7)Odra Wodzislaw
(7)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(7)Sokol Ostroda
(7)GKS Jastrzebie
(6)Lech Poznan
(6)Miedz Legnica
(6)Odra Opole
(6)Podbeskidzie
(6)Stal Stalowa Wola
(6)Bytovia Bytów
(5)Cracovia Kraków
(5)LZS Piotrowka
(5)Nadwislan Góra
(5)Piast Gliwice
(5)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(5)Wisla Plock
(5)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(5)Arka Gdynia
(4)Elana Torun
(4)GKS Tychy
(4)Gryf Wejherowo
(4)Gwarek Zabrze
(4)KSZO Ostrowiec
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Korona Kielce
(4)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(4)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(4)Legia Warszawa
(4)Olimpia Grudziadz
(4)Pogon Siedlce
(4)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(4)Sosnowiec
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Szombierki Bytom
(4)Warta Poznan
(4)Garbarnia
(3)KS Pelikan
(3)Karpaty Krosno
(3)Lechia Tomaszow
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Podhale Nowy Targ
(3)Pogon Szczecin
(3)Puszcza Niepolomice
(3)Slask Wroclaw
(3)Stilon Gorzow
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Zaglebie Lubin
(3)Baltyk Gdynia
(2)Chelmianka Chelm
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)Gornik Wesola
(2)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(2)KTS Weszlo
(2)LZS Starowice
(2)Lechia Zielona Gora
(2)Legionovia Legionowo
(2)Lodzki
(2)Piast Strzelce Opolskie
(2)Piast Zmigrod
(2)Polonia Warszawa
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Resovia
(2)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(2)Sparta Swidnica
(2)Stomil Olsztyn
(2)Unia Swarzedz
(2)Unia Tarnów
(2)Unia Turza
(2)Wigry Suwalki
(2)Zabkovia Zabki
(2)ÍA Akraness
(1)Atalanta
(1)AEL Limassol
(1)Omonia
(1)Atyrau
(1)Tobol
(1)Grevenmacher
(1)Viktoria Zizkov
(1)Steaua Bucareste
(1)Energie Cottbus
(1)Schalke 04
(1)Levski Sofia
(1)