Polonia Bytom
(25)Drama Zbroslawice
(7)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(4)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(3)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(3)MKS Kluczbork
(3)Ruch Radzionków
(3)GKS Belchatów
(2)LZS Piotrowka
(2)LZS Starowice
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Stilon Gorzow
(2)Unia Turza
(2)Widzew Lodz
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)Avia Swidnik
(1)Barciczanka Barcice
(1)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)GKS Pogon
(1)GOSRiT Luzino
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)KTS Weszlo
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Notec Czarnkow
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Odra Wodzislaw
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Polonia Nysa
(1)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(1)RKS Raków
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Stal Lancut
(1)Swit Skolwin
(1)Unia Oswiecim
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)Zaglebie Lubin
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(14)Ruch Chorzów
(14)Motor Lublin
(10)Skra Czestochowa
(10)Katowice
(9)Termalica Nieciecza
(9)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(8)MKS Kluczbork
(8)Stal Brzeg
(8)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(7)Drama Zbroslawice
(7)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(7)Podbeskidzie
(7)RKS Raków
(7)ROW Rybnik
(7)Rozwój Katowice
(7)GKS Belchatów
(6)GKS Jastrzebie
(6)Lech Poznan
(6)Odra Opole
(6)Odra Wodzislaw
(6)Ruch Radzionków
(6)Sokol Ostroda
(6)Stal Stalowa Wola
(6)Bytovia Bytów
(5)LZS Piotrowka
(5)Miedz Legnica
(5)Nadwislan Góra
(5)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(5)Wisla Plock
(5)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(5)Chrobry Glogów
(4)Cracovia Kraków
(4)GKS Tychy
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Korona Kielce
(4)Olimpia Grudziadz
(4)Piast Gliwice
(4)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(4)Stal Rzeszów
(4)Warta Poznan
(4)Arka Gdynia
(3)Elana Torun
(3)Garbarnia
(3)Gwarek Zabrze
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(3)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(3)Lechia Tomaszow
(3)Lodzki
(3)Olimpia Elblag
(3)Pogon Siedlce
(3)Pogon Szczecin
(3)Slask Wroclaw
(3)Sosnowiec
(3)Stilon Gorzow
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Zaglebie Lubin
(3)GKS Pogon
(2)Gornik Leczna
(2)Gornik Wesola
(2)Gryf Wejherowo
(2)KS Pelikan
(2)Karpaty Krosno
(2)LZS Starowice
(2)Legia Warszawa
(2)Podhale Nowy Targ
(2)Polonia Warszawa
(2)Puszcza Niepolomice
(2)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(2)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(2)Stomil Olsztyn
(2)Szombierki Bytom
(2)Unia Swarzedz
(2)Unia Tarnów
(2)Unia Turza
(2)Wigry Suwalki
(2)Zabkovia Zabki
(2)SC Cambuur
(1)ÍA Akraness
(1)Atalanta
(1)Gomel
(1)AEL Limassol
(1)Omonia
(1)Tobol
(1)Hutnik Kraków
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)Baník Ostrava
(1)Viktoria Zizkov
(1)Steaua Bucareste
(1)Schalke 04
(1)Police Tero
(1)Al-Faisaly
(1)East Riffa
(1)Al-Wehda
(1)Levski Sofia
(1)