Sem equipa
(13)KKS Kalisz
(2)Katowice
(2)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(2)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(2)Unia Solec Kujawski
(2)Caudal
(1)Paris SG
(1)Luton Town
(1)Grindavík
(1)UMF Selfoss
(1)Bologna
(1)Juventus
(1)AZS UJ Kraków
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(1)Elana Torun
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Wikielec
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)KS Eurobus Przemysl
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Lodzki
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Notec Czarnkow
(1)Odra Bytom
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Orzel Ryczow
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Radunia Stezyca
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Ruch Radzionków
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Swidnik Maly
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(1)Warta Poznan
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)FC Gütersloh
(1)FC Kray
(1)SV Preußen Reinfeld
(1)Konyaspor
(1)Samsunspor
(1)Caxias
(1)Botev Plovdiv
(1)Macarthur FC
(1)Slask Wroclaw
(15)Katowice
(14)Lechia Gdansk
(14)Korona Kielce
(13)Lech Poznan
(13)Polonia Bytom
(13)Arka Gdynia
(12)Motor Lublin
(12)Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
(12)Sosnowiec
(12)Wisla Kraków
(12)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(11)Chrobry Glogów
(11)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(11)Legia Warszawa
(11)Odra Opole
(11)Piast Gliwice
(11)Pogon Szczecin
(11)Gornik Leczna
(10)Górnik Zabrze
(10)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(10)Wisla Plock
(10)Cracovia Kraków
(9)Dalin Myslenice
(9)GKS Belchatów
(9)Garbarnia
(9)LKS 1926 Lomza
(9)LZS Piotrowka
(9)Olimpia Elblag
(9)Podbeskidzie
(9)Ruch Radzionków
(9)Stal Rzeszów
(9)Wisla Pulawy
(9)Bytovia Bytów
(8)Chemik Police
(8)GKS Wikielec
(8)Hutnik Kraków
(8)Jarota Jarocin
(8)Lodzki
(8)Rozwój Katowice
(8)Ruch Chorzów
(8)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(8)Stal Krasnik
(8)Stomil Olsztyn
(8)Termalica Nieciecza
(8)Tur Turek
(8)Unia Solec Kujawski
(8)Unia Swarzedz
(8)Wda Swiecie
(8)Widzew Lodz
(8)Zaglebie Lubin
(8)Baltyk Gdynia
(7)Cartusia Kartuzy
(7)Chelmianka Chelm
(7)Gornik Konin
(7)Hetman Zamosc
(7)KS Pelikan
(7)KS Polkowice
(7)Legionovia Legionowo
(7)MKS Olawa
(7)Miedz Legnica
(7)Motor Lubawa
(7)Olimpia Grudziadz
(7)Pogon Siedlce
(7)Poprad Muszyna
(7)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(7)Skra Czestochowa
(7)Sparta Brodnica
(7)Swit Nowy Dwor
(7)UKS SMS Lodz
(7)Ursus Warszawa
(7)Wisla Sandomierz
(7)Avia Swidnik
(6)Baltyk Koszalin
(6)Beskid Andrychów
(6)Bystrzyca Katy Wroclawskie
(6)Concordia Elblag
(6)Elana Torun
(6)Flota Swinoujscie
(6)GKS Manowo
(6)Granica Ketrzyn
(6)LZS Lesnica
(6)MKS Kluczbork
(6)Nadwislan Góra
(6)Nielba Wagrowiec
(6)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(6)Polonia Glubczyce
(6)RKS Raków
(6)ROW Rybnik
(6)Radomiak Radom
(6)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(6)Sokol Ostroda
(6)Sokol Sieniawa
(6)Stal Mielec
(6)Stal Stalowa Wola
(6)Start Otwock
(6)Stilon Gorzow
(6)Warta Poznan
(6)Zabkovia Zabki
(6)KSZO Ostrowiec
(5)