Sem equipa
(16)Unia Turza
(14)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(3)Odra Wodzislaw
(3)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(2)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Arka Gdynia
(1)Barciczanka Barcice
(1)Concordia Elblag
(1)Flota Swinoujscie
(1)Gornik Leczna
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(1)LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj
(1)LKS Krzyzanowice k. Raciborza
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Lech Poznan
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)Lechia Zielona Gora
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Przemsza Siewierz
(1)Ruch Radzionków
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Sokol Sieniawa
(1)Widzew Lodz
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)FK Pardubice
(1)MFK Karviná
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(60)GKS Jastrzebie
(42)Katowice
(35)ROW Rybnik
(35)Ruch Chorzów
(32)Sosnowiec
(32)Przyszlosc Rogow
(30)Unia Turza
(30)Podbeskidzie
(27)Polonia Bytom
(27)Piast Gliwice
(26)Lodzki
(23)Widzew Lodz
(23)GKS Belchatów
(21)Lech Poznan
(21)Dyskobolia
(18)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(18)Ruch Radzionków
(18)Korona Kielce
(17)Legia Warszawa
(17)GKS Tychy
(16)Polonia Warszawa
(16)Koszarawa Zywiec
(15)Wlókniarz Kietrz
(15)Start Bogdanowice
(14)Szczakowianka
(14)Wisla Kraków
(14)Slask Wroclaw
(13)Zaglebie Lubin
(13)Kolejarz Stróze
(12)Odra Opole
(12)Rozwój Katowice
(12)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(12)Arka Gdynia
(11)Gornik Leczna
(11)Miedz Legnica
(11)Warta Poznan
(11)Wisla Plock
(11)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(10)Cracovia Kraków
(10)Gornik Pszow
(10)KSZO Ostrowiec
(10)MKS Kluczbork
(10)Pogon Szczecin
(10)Szombierki Bytom
(10)Hetman Zamosc
(9)Lechia Gdansk
(9)Swit Nowy Dwor
(9)Amica Wronki
(8)Gwarek Zabrze
(8)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(8)KS Polkowice
(8)LKS Belk
(8)RKS Raków
(8)Skra Czestochowa
(8)Aluminium Konin
(7)Gornik Konin
(7)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(7)KS Pelikan
(7)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(7)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(7)Silesia Lubomia
(7)Termalica Nieciecza
(7)Unia Racibórz
(7)Beskid Skoczow
(6)Dab Gaszowice
(6)Legionovia Legionowo
(6)Naprzod Rydultowy
(6)Olimpia Elblag
(6)Olimpia Grudziadz
(6)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(6)Resovia
(6)Stal Stalowa Wola
(6)Tur Turek
(6)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(6)Flota Swinoujscie
(5)Odra Centrum Wodzislaw
(5)Olimpia Poznan
(5)RKS Radomsko
(5)Rymer Rybnik
(5)Sokol Zabrzeg
(5)Stal Mielec
(5)Stilon Gorzow
(5)Stomil Olsztyn
(5)Garbarnia
(4)Hutnik Kraków
(4)KS Concordia
(4)LZS Piotrowka
(4)MKS Myszków
(4)Motor Lublin
(4)Pogon Siedlce
(4)Pogon Staszow
(4)Polonia Laziska Gorne
(4)Radomiak Radom
(4)Skalka Zabnica
(4)Victoria Jaworzno
(4)Walka Makoszowy
(4)Wawel
(4)Zabkovia Zabki
(4)