Sem equipa
(30)Korona Kielce
(28)Gornik Leczna
(4)Star Starachowice
(4)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)Motor Lublin
(3)Ruch Chorzów
(3)Sokol Sieniawa
(3)Wisla Plock
(3)Wisla Pulawy
(3)Czarni Polaniec
(2)GKS Tychy
(2)KS Wiazownica
(2)Karpaty Krosno
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Neptun Konskie
(2)Puszcza Niepolomice
(2)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(2)Stal Stalowa Wola
(2)Wieczysta Krakow
(2)Den Bosch
(1)Atromitos
(1)Ionikos
(1)Birkirkara
(1)Slavoj Trebisov
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Barciczanka Barcice
(1)Bron Radom
(1)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(1)GKS Belchatów
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)Katowice
(1)Korona Piaski
(1)LKS Lowisko
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Legionovia Legionowo
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Odra Opole
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Pogon Szczecin
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)RKS Raków
(1)Radunia Stezyca
(1)Rekord Bielsko-Biala
(1)Resovia
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sleza Wroclaw
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Stomil Olsztyn
(1)Swidnik Maly
(1)Swit Nowy Dwor
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Widzew Lodz
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)Gornik Leczna
(33)Lodzki
(32)KSZO Ostrowiec
(30)MKS Wierna
(30)LKS Lagow
(27)Polonia Warszawa
(26)Stal Mielec
(26)Widzew Lodz
(26)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(25)Legia Warszawa
(25)Spartakus Daleszyce
(25)Wisla Kraków
(24)Lech Poznan
(23)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(23)Stal Stalowa Wola
(23)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(22)Cracovia Kraków
(22)Granat Skarzysko-Kamienna
(22)Ruch Chorzów
(22)Slask Wroclaw
(21)Wisla Plock
(21)Motor Lublin
(20)Pogon Staszow
(20)Pogon Szczecin
(20)Stomil Olsztyn
(20)Arka Gdynia
(19)Górnik Zabrze
(19)GKS Belchatów
(18)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(18)Odra Opole
(18)Podbeskidzie
(18)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(18)Warta Poznan
(18)Katowice
(17)Lechia Gdansk
(17)Odra Wodzislaw
(17)Radomiak Radom
(17)Sosnowiec
(17)Termalica Nieciecza
(17)Pogon Siedlce
(16)Zdroj Busko Zdroj
(16)Znicz Pruszków
(16)Kolejarz Stróze
(15)Lysica Bodzentyn
(15)Zaglebie Lubin
(15)Bron Radom
(14)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(14)Naprzód Jędrzejów
(13)Orlicz Suchedniów
(13)Piast Gliwice
(13)Zabkovia Zabki
(13)Baltyk Gdynia
(12)GKS Tychy
(12)Garbarnia
(12)KS Pelikan
(12)Polonia Bytom
(12)RKS Raków
(12)Resovia
(12)Star Starachowice
(12)Wisla Sandomierz
(12)GKS Nowiny
(11)KS Ceramika
(11)Olimpia Grudziadz
(11)Wigry Suwalki
(11)Wisla Pulawy
(11)Chrobry Glogów
(10)Miedz Legnica
(10)Swit Nowy Dwor
(10)Czarni Polaniec
(9)Hetman Zamosc
(9)Juventa Starachowice
(9)Stal Rzeszów
(9)Elana Torun
(8)Legionovia Legionowo
(8)MKS Kluczbork
(8)ROW Rybnik
(8)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(8)Bytovia Bytów
(7)Dyskobolia
(7)Neptun Konskie
(7)Nida Pińczow
(7)Partyzant Radoszyce
(7)Podhale Nowy Targ
(7)Puszcza Niepolomice
(7)RKS Radomsko
(7)Wolczanka Wolka
(7)Amica Wronki
(6)Blekitni Kielce
(6)Flota Swinoujscie
(6)Heko Czermno
(6)Hutnik Kraków
(6)KS Polkowice
(6)Kmita Zabierzów
(6)Orlęta Kielce
(6)Orzel Wierzbica
(6)Skra Czestochowa
(6)Sokol Sieniawa
(6)Stilon Gorzow
(6)Unia Solec Kujawski
(6)