Sem equipa
(29)Polonia Warszawa
(25)Legionovia Legionowo
(6)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(6)Hutnik Warszawa
(4)Victoria Sulejowek
(4)KTS Weszlo
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)Blekitni Stargard
(2)Blonianka Blonie
(2)Bron Radom
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(2)Mazovia Minsk
(2)Radomiak Radom
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)AC Oulu
(1)Crewe Alexandra
(1)UD Leiria
(1)Avia Swidnik
(1)Barycz Sulow
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Escola Varsovia
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(1)Karpaty Krosno
(1)Katowice
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Nadnarwianka Pultusk
(1)Narew Ostroleka
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Piast Gliwice
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Resovia
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Unia Skierniewice
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Ursus Warszawa
(1)Warta Poznan
(1)Wicher Dobra
(1)Widzew Lodz
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)Legia Warszawa
(52)Zabkovia Zabki
(46)Legionovia Legionowo
(45)Widzew Lodz
(39)Znicz Pruszków
(38)Swit Nowy Dwor
(35)GKS Pogon
(34)Lodzki
(31)Radomiak Radom
(30)Pogon Siedlce
(29)Górnik Zabrze
(27)Hutnik Warszawa
(27)Ursus Warszawa
(26)KP Piaseczno
(25)Stomil Olsztyn
(25)Wisla Plock
(25)Gornik Leczna
(24)Lechia Gdansk
(24)Ruch Chorzów
(24)GKS Belchatów
(23)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(22)Katowice
(22)Pogon Szczecin
(22)Pilica Bialobrzegi
(21)Podbeskidzie
(21)Zaglebie Lubin
(21)Dyskobolia
(20)Victoria Sulejowek
(20)Motor Lublin
(19)Slask Wroclaw
(19)Lech Poznan
(18)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(18)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(17)Korona Kielce
(17)Arka Gdynia
(16)Hetman Zamosc
(16)Sosnowiec
(16)KSZO Ostrowiec
(15)Polonia Bytom
(15)Wisla Kraków
(15)Blonianka Blonie
(14)Stal Mielec
(14)Start Otwock
(14)Huragan Wolomin
(13)Miedz Legnica
(13)Gwardia
(12)KS Polkowice
(12)Mazur Karczew
(12)Odra Opole
(12)Odra Wodzislaw
(12)Piast Gliwice
(12)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(12)Stal Rzeszów
(12)Warta Poznan
(12)Cracovia Kraków
(11)GKS Tychy
(11)KS Pelikan
(11)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(11)LKS 1926 Lomza
(11)Okecie Warszawa
(11)Olimpia Zambrow
(11)Stal Stalowa Wola
(11)Stilon Gorzow
(11)Wigry Suwalki
(11)RKS Radomsko
(10)Bron Radom
(9)Bug Wyszków
(9)Kolejarz Stróze
(9)RKS Raków
(9)Amica Wronki
(8)Baltyk Gdynia
(8)Bytovia Bytów
(8)Elana Torun
(8)GLKS Nadarzyn
(8)Mazowsze Grójec
(8)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(8)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(8)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(8)Unia Skierniewice
(8)Blekitni Stargard
(7)Olimpia Grudziadz
(7)Olimpia Poznan
(7)Avia Swidnik
(6)Chrobry Glogów
(6)Escola Varsovia
(6)Flota Swinoujscie
(6)GKP Targówek
(6)Gryf Wejherowo
(6)KS Ceramika
(6)Olimpia Elblag
(6)Orleta Radzyn
(6)Resovia
(6)Szczakowianka
(6)Termalica Nieciecza
(6)Unia Janikowo
(6)Jeziorak Iława
(5)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(5)Narew Ostroleka
(5)