Sem equipa
(11)Olimpia Grudziadz
(23)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(6)LKS 1926 Lomza
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(4)Blekitni Stargard
(3)Sokol Kleczew
(3)Unia Solec Kujawski
(3)Bron Radom
(2)GKS Belchatów
(2)GKS Pogon
(2)GOSRiT Luzino
(2)Gornik Leczna
(2)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(2)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(2)Pogon Szczecin
(2)Radunia Stezyca
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)Termalica Nieciecza
(2)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(2)Wisla Pulawy
(2)Caudal
(1)Atromitos
(1)Iraklis 1908
(1)Arka Gdynia
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Carina Gubin
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)Chelminianka Chelmno
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Cracovia Kraków
(1)Elana Torun
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Tychy
(1)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(1)KKS Kalisz
(1)KS Polkowice
(1)Katowice
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Lodzki
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Miedz Legnica
(1)Motor Lublin
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Pogon Siedlce
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Pomorzanin Serock
(1)Radomiak Radom
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Sleza Wroclaw
(1)Sokol Sieniawa
(1)Stal Lancut
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Stal Stalowa Wola
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Szombierki Bytom
(1)Tluchowia Tluchow
(1)Unia Swarzedz
(1)Unia Wabrzezno
(1)Vineta Wolin
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wislanie Jaskowice
(1)Znicz Pruszków
(1)SV Schermbeck 2020
(1)VSG Altglienicke
(1)Arka Gdynia
(22)Start Warlubie
(21)GKS Belchatów
(19)Lodzki
(19)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(18)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(18)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(18)Olimpia Elblag
(17)Podbeskidzie
(17)Stomil Olsztyn
(17)Widzew Lodz
(17)Elana Torun
(16)Lechia Gdansk
(16)Pogon Szczecin
(16)Legia Warszawa
(15)Wisla Plock
(15)Znicz Pruszków
(15)GKS Jastrzebie
(14)Górnik Zabrze
(14)Katowice
(13)Lech Poznan
(13)Unia Janikowo
(13)Warta Poznan
(13)Bytovia Bytów
(12)Gornik Leczna
(12)KS Polkowice
(12)KSZO Ostrowiec
(12)Rodlo Kwidzyn
(12)Slask Wroclaw
(12)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(11)Miedz Legnica
(11)Motor Lublin
(11)Radomiak Radom
(11)Sparta Brodnica
(11)Stal Stalowa Wola
(11)Baltyk Gdynia
(10)Blekitni Stargard
(10)Gryf Wejherowo
(10)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(10)Sosnowiec
(10)Wigry Suwalki
(10)Chrobry Glogów
(9)Flota Swinoujscie
(9)GKS Tychy
(9)KS Drweca
(9)Korona Kielce
(9)Lech Rypin
(9)Puszcza Niepolomice
(9)Sokol Kleczew
(9)Sokol Ostroda
(9)Wisla Pulawy
(9)Jeziorak Iława
(8)LKS 1926 Lomza
(8)RKS Raków
(8)Resovia
(8)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(8)Stal Mielec
(8)Starogard Gdanski
(8)Termalica Nieciecza
(8)Wisla Kraków
(8)Concordia Elblag
(7)Cracovia Kraków
(7)KS Pelikan
(7)MKS Kluczbork
(7)Polonia Bytom
(7)Polonia Warszawa
(7)Stilon Gorzow
(7)Wda Swiecie
(7)Wisla Nowe
(7)Zaglebie Lubin
(7)GKS Pogon
(6)Legia Chelmza
(6)Odra Wodzislaw
(6)Olimpia Zambrow
(6)Piast Gliwice
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)Unia Solec Kujawski
(6)Baltyk Koszalin
(5)Bron Radom
(5)Chemik Bydgoszcz
(5)GKS Wikielec
(5)Huragan Przodkowo
(5)KKS Kalisz
(5)Odra Opole
(5)Ruch Chorzów
(5)Skra Czestochowa
(5)Stal Rzeszów
(5)Tur Turek
(5)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(5)Wieczysta Krakow
(5)Cartusia Kartuzy
(4)Hetman Zamosc
(4)Hutnik Kraków
(4)KS Mieszko
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Nielba Wagrowiec
(4)Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
(4)UKS SMS Lodz
(4)Zabkovia Zabki
(4)