Sem equipa
(5)Ruch Radzionków
(22)Drama Zbroslawice
(4)Miedz Legnica
(3)Zaglebie Lubin
(2)Bologna
(1)Ternana
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)Katowice
(1)Lechia Tomaszow
(1)Mazovia Minsk
(1)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(1)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(1)Polonia Bytom
(1)Ruch Chorzów
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sosnica Gliwice
(1)Stal Rzeszów
(1)Unia Solec Kujawski
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Wisla Pulawy
(1)SV Preußen Reinfeld
(1)Aizawl
(1)Górnik Zabrze
(49)Polonia Bytom
(46)Katowice
(43)Ruch Chorzów
(24)Rozwój Katowice
(23)GKS Tychy
(22)Odra Wodzislaw
(18)Podbeskidzie
(18)Szczakowianka
(18)MKS Myszków
(17)Piast Gliwice
(17)LZS Piotrowka
(16)Sosnowiec
(15)Szombierki Bytom
(14)Walka Makoszowy
(14)Drama Zbroslawice
(12)GKS Belchatów
(11)Orzel Babienica-Psary
(11)RKS Raków
(11)Gwarek Zabrze
(10)Zaglebie Lubin
(10)ROW Rybnik
(9)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(8)Cracovia Kraków
(8)GKS Jastrzebie
(8)Gwarek Ornontowice
(8)Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
(8)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(8)Koszarawa Zywiec
(8)MK Gornik Katowice
(8)Nadwislan Góra
(8)Odra Opole
(8)Polonia Laziska Gorne
(8)Sparta Zabrze
(8)Grunwald Ruda Slaska
(7)Kolejarz Stróze
(7)MKS Kluczbork
(7)Miedz Legnica
(7)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(7)Sarmacja Bedzin
(7)Slask Swietochlowice
(7)Slask Wroclaw
(7)Termalica Nieciecza
(7)Dyskobolia
(6)Gornik Wesola
(6)KS Polkowice
(6)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(6)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(6)Wisla Plock
(6)Wlókniarz Kietrz
(6)Carbo Gliwice
(5)Gornik Konin
(5)Gornik Leczna
(5)KS Concordia
(5)LKS Zyglin
(5)LZS Lesnica
(5)Ruch Zdzieszowice
(5)Slavia Ruda Slaska
(5)Stal Rzeszów
(5)Stal Stalowa Wola
(5)Unia Kosztowy
(5)Warta Poznan
(5)Widzew Lodz
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)Aluminium Konin
(4)Beskid Andrychów
(4)CKS Czeladz
(4)Gornik 09 Myslowice
(4)Hetman Zamosc
(4)Lech Poznan
(4)Lechia Gdansk
(4)Lodzki
(4)Polonia Warszawa
(4)Przeboj Wolbrom
(4)Skalka Zabnica
(4)Stal Mielec
(4)Victoria Jaworzno
(4)Wigry Suwalki
(4)Zabkovia Zabki
(4)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(4)Arka Gdynia
(3)Chrobry Glogów
(3)Hutnik Kraków
(3)Iskra Pszczyna
(3)KS Krasiejów
(3)KS Paradyz
(3)KS Pelikan
(3)KSZO Ostrowiec
(3)LKS Czaniec
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)Okocimski Brzesko
(3)Olimpia Grudziadz
(3)Radomiak Radom
(3)Skra Czestochowa
(3)Sosnica Gliwice
(3)Unia Janikowo
(3)Unia Zabkowice
(3)Urania Ruda Slaska
(3)Swit Nowy Dwor
(2)