Sem equipa
(21)Stomil Olsztyn
(26)GKS Wikielec
(6)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(3)Legia Warszawa
(3)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(3)Puszcza Niepolomice
(3)Radunia Stezyca
(3)Widzew Lodz
(3)Avia Swidnik
(2)Cartusia Kartuzy
(2)GKS Tychy
(2)Gedania Gdansk
(2)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(2)KKS Kalisz
(2)Miedz Legnica
(2)Podbeskidzie
(2)Pogon Siedlce
(2)Resovia
(2)Ruch Chorzów
(2)Swit Skolwin
(2)Wisla Plock
(2)Anagennisi Deryneia
(1)Baltyk Gdynia
(1)Chrobry Glogów
(1)Elana Torun
(1)GKS Jastrzebie
(1)GKS Pogon
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)KS Polkowice
(1)KSZO Ostrowiec
(1)Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
(1)Korona Kielce
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)LZS Starowice
(1)Lodzki
(1)Mamry Gizycko
(1)Olimpia Elblag
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Podhale Nowy Targ
(1)Polonia Warszawa
(1)Skra Czestochowa
(1)Sosnowiec
(1)Stal Lancut
(1)Tecza Biskupiec
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Tluchowia Tluchow
(1)Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
(1)Warta Poznan
(1)Wisla Kraków
(1)Wisloka Debica
(1)Ludogorets Razgrad
(1)Sokol Ostroda
(37)Huragan Morag
(33)Wisla Plock
(33)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(32)GKS Wikielec
(29)Legia Warszawa
(28)Mragowia Mragowo
(28)Gornik Leczna
(26)Lodzki
(26)Polonia Warszawa
(26)Arka Gdynia
(24)GKS Belchatów
(24)Jeziorak Iława
(24)Lech Poznan
(24)Lechia Gdansk
(24)Warmia Olsztyn
(23)Zaglebie Lubin
(23)Korona Kielce
(20)Wigry Suwalki
(20)KS Drweca
(19)Pogon Szczecin
(19)Widzew Lodz
(19)Górnik Zabrze
(18)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(18)Katowice
(17)Olimpia Grudziadz
(17)Zabkovia Zabki
(17)GKS Tychy
(16)KSZO Ostrowiec
(16)Ruch Chorzów
(16)Swit Nowy Dwor
(16)Miedz Legnica
(14)Motor Lublin
(14)Olimpia Elblag
(14)RKS Raków
(14)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(14)Slask Wroclaw
(14)Sosnowiec
(14)Unia Janikowo
(14)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(14)Znicz Pruszków
(14)Motor Lubawa
(13)Odra Opole
(13)Warta Poznan
(13)DKS Dobre Miasto
(12)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(12)Pogon Siedlce
(12)Radomiak Radom
(12)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(12)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(11)Granica Ketrzyn
(11)Podbeskidzie
(11)Wisla Kraków
(11)Baltyk Gdynia
(10)Elana Torun
(10)Gryf Wejherowo
(10)Stal Rzeszów
(10)Concordia Elblag
(9)Cracovia Kraków
(9)LKS 1926 Lomza
(9)Olimpia Zambrow
(9)Sokół Pniewy
(9)Stal Stalowa Wola
(9)Legionovia Legionowo
(8)MKS Kluczbork
(8)Radunia Stezyca
(8)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(8)Stal Mielec
(8)Znicz Biala Piska
(8)Amica Wronki
(7)Bytovia Bytów
(7)Chrobry Glogów
(7)Dyskobolia
(7)Olimpia Olsztynek
(7)Puszcza Niepolomice
(7)Skra Czestochowa
(7)Warmia Grajewo
(7)Wisla Pulawy
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(6)Chemik Bydgoszcz
(6)GLKS Nadarzyn
(6)Hutnik Warszawa
(6)KKS Kalisz
(6)KS Polkowice
(6)Mamry Gizycko
(6)Okecie Warszawa
(6)Resovia
(6)Sparta Brodnica
(6)Starogard Gdanski
(6)Start Dzialdowo
(6)Tecza Biskupiec
(6)Termalica Nieciecza
(6)UKS SMS Lodz
(6)Cartusia Kartuzy
(5)Flota Swinoujscie
(5)Gornik Konin
(5)KS Pelikan
(5)Odra Wodzislaw
(5)