Sem equipa
(21)Olimpia Elblag
(29)Concordia Elblag
(4)GKS Wikielec
(4)Pogon Siedlce
(3)Stomil Olsztyn
(3)Baltyk Gdynia
(2)Cracovia Kraków
(2)GKS Belchatów
(2)GOSRiT Luzino
(2)Gwardia Koszalin
(2)LKS 1926 Lomza
(2)Legia Warszawa
(2)Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
(2)Polonia Lidzbark Warminski
(2)Star Starachowice
(2)Unia Swarzedz
(2)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(2)Millwall
(1)Baltia Gdansk
(1)Blekitni Stargard
(1)Cartusia Kartuzy
(1)Czarni Polaniec
(1)Drama Zbroslawice
(1)Garbarnia
(1)Gedania Gdansk
(1)Gryf Zamosc
(1)Hutnik Warszawa
(1)Jeziorak Iława
(1)KKS Kalisz
(1)Kalwarianka Kalwaria
(1)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(1)Lechia Gdansk
(1)MKS Kluczbork
(1)Olimpia Grudziadz
(1)Polonia Bytom
(1)Radunia Stezyca
(1)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(1)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(1)Sokol Kleczew
(1)Stal Mielec
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Unia Turza
(1)Wieczysta Krakow
(1)Wisla Plock
(1)Concordia Elblag
(41)Arka Gdynia
(29)Lechia Gdansk
(25)Olimpia 2004 Elblag
(22)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(21)Baltyk Gdynia
(19)Huragan Morag
(19)Zatoka Braniewo
(18)Olimpia Grudziadz
(17)Bytovia Bytów
(15)Chojniczanka Chojnice
(14)Lech Poznan
(14)Legia Warszawa
(14)Stomil Olsztyn
(14)Wigry Suwalki
(14)GKS Belchatów
(13)Radomiak Radom
(13)Widzew Lodz
(13)Wisla Plock
(13)Grom Nowy Staw
(12)Gryf Wejherowo
(12)Warta Poznan
(12)Barkas Tolkmicko
(11)Jeziorak Iława
(11)Piast Gliwice
(11)Pogon Szczecin
(11)Radunia Stezyca
(11)Tur Turek
(11)Stal Stalowa Wola
(10)Wierzyca Pelplin
(10)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(10)Gornik Leczna
(9)Huragan Przodkowo
(9)KS Drweca
(9)KS Kaszubia
(9)Motor Lublin
(9)Polonia Bytom
(9)Resovia
(9)Termalica Nieciecza
(9)Unia Janikowo
(9)Cartusia Kartuzy
(8)Gwardia Koszalin
(8)Górnik Zabrze
(8)KS Pelikan
(8)KS Polkowice
(8)Podbeskidzie
(8)Pogon Siedlce
(8)Polonia Warszawa
(8)Sokol Kleczew
(8)Sokol Ostroda
(8)Starogard Gdanski
(8)Amica Wronki
(7)Blekitni Stargard
(7)Flota Swinoujscie
(7)GKS Wikielec
(7)Garbarnia
(7)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(7)Katowice
(7)Pomezania Malbork
(7)Powisle Dzierzgon
(7)Sosnowiec
(7)Stilon Gorzow
(7)Wisla Pulawy
(7)Cracovia Kraków
(6)KS Mieszko
(6)Kolejarz Stróze
(6)MKS Kluczbork
(6)Miedz Legnica
(6)Odra Wodzislaw
(6)Polonia Slubice
(6)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(6)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(6)Unia Tczew
(6)Znicz Pruszków
(6)Elana Torun
(5)GKS Jastrzebie
(5)GKS Tychy
(5)Hetman Zamosc
(5)KS Gryf Slupsk
(5)KSZO Ostrowiec
(5)Korona Kielce
(5)LKS 1926 Lomza
(5)Legionovia Legionowo
(5)MKS Mlawianka Mlawa
(5)Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
(5)RKS Raków
(5)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(5)Stal Mielec
(5)Stal Rzeszów
(5)Swit Nowy Dwor
(5)Unia Swarzedz
(5)Wisla Kraków
(5)Zabkovia Zabki
(5)Zaglebie Lubin
(5)Dyskobolia
(4)Gornik Konin
(4)Lodzki
(4)Odra Opole
(4)Ruch Chorzów
(4)