E | 2018-10-21 | RTU | 2-2 | Grobina | R22 | ||
D | 2018-10-13 | Super Nova | 3-0 | RTU | R21 | ||
V | 2018-10-06 | FK Tukums 2000 | 1-2 | RTU | R20 | ||
E | 2018-09-29 | Smiltene | 3-3 | RTU | R19 | ||
D | 2018-09-22 | RTU | 0-1 | BFC Daugavpils | R18 | ||
V | 2018-09-15 | JDFS Alberts | 0-4 | RTU | R17 | ||
V | 2018-09-08 | Staiceles Bebri | 0-6 | RTU | R16 | ||
V | 2018-09-01 | RTU | 5-0 | Smiltene | R8 | ||
E | 2018-08-25 | RTU | 0-0 | Rezekne | R15 | ||
V | 2018-08-19 | Preilu BJSS | 0-4 | RTU | R14 | ||
V | 2018-08-11 | RTU | 9-1 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | R13 | ||
D | 2018-08-04 | Auda | 2-1 | RTU | R12 | ||
V | 2018-07-28 | Grobina | 2-4 | RTU | R11 | ||
E | 2018-07-21 | RTU | 2-2 | Super Nova | R10 | ||
D | 2018-07-14 | RTU | 1-3 | FK Tukums 2000 | R9 | ||
V | 2018-06-02 | BFC Daugavpils | 1-5 | RTU | R7 | ||
E | 2018-05-26 | RTU | 2-2 | JDFS Alberts | R6 | ||
V | 2018-05-19 | RTU | 11-1 | Staiceles Bebri | R5 | ||
D | 2018-05-12 | Rezekne | 3-0 | RTU | R4 | ||
D | 2018-05-05 | RTU | 1-2 | Preilu BJSS | R3 | ||
V | 2018-04-28 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | 1-7 | RTU | R2 | ||
D | 2018-04-21 | RTU | 1-3 | Auda | R1 |
E | 2018-10-21 | RTU | 2-2 | Grobina | R22 | ||
V | 2018-10-13 | Grobina | 2-1 | Rezekne | R21 | ||
V | 2018-10-07 | Preilu BJSS | 1-2 | Grobina | R20 | ||
V | 2018-09-29 | Grobina | 6-1 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | R19 | ||
D | 2018-09-22 | Auda | 3-0 | Grobina | R18 | ||
V | 2018-09-15 | Grobina | 4-3 | Staiceles Bebri | R17 | ||
D | 2018-09-08 | Grobina | 0-9 | Super Nova | R16 | ||
D | 2018-08-25 | Grobina | 0-5 | FK Tukums 2000 | R15 | ||
D | 2018-08-18 | Grobina | 4-5 | Smiltene | R14 | ||
D | 2018-08-11 | BFC Daugavpils | 9-0 | Grobina | R13 | ||
D | 2018-08-03 | Grobina | 0-2 | JDFS Alberts | R12 | ||
D | 2018-07-28 | Grobina | 2-4 | RTU | R11 | ||
D | 2018-07-21 | Rezekne | 3-1 | Grobina | R10 | ||
V | 2018-07-14 | Grobina | 5-2 | Preilu BJSS | R9 | ||
E | 2018-06-09 | Austrumi/Balvu Vilki | 0-0 | Grobina | R8 | ||
D | 2018-06-02 | Grobina | 0-2 | Auda | R7 | ||
V | 2018-05-26 | Staiceles Bebri | 1-4 | Grobina | R6 | ||
D | 2018-05-20 | Super Nova | 8-1 | Grobina | R5 | ||
D | 2018-05-12 | FK Tukums 2000 | 2-0 | Grobina | R4 | ||
D | 2018-05-05 | Smiltene | 5-3 | Grobina | R3 | ||
D | 2018-04-28 | Grobina | 2-4 | BFC Daugavpils | R2 | ||
D | 2018-04-22 | JDFS Alberts | 3-2 | Grobina | R1 |