E | 2019-05-19 | Nacional | 1-1 | River Plate | R22 | ||||
D | 2019-05-12 | River Plate | 0-5 | Olimpia | R21 | ||||
V | 2019-05-07 | River Plate | 2-1 | Guaraní | R20 | ||||
V | 2019-05-01 | General Díaz | 2-3 | River Plate | R19 | ||||
V | 2019-04-28 | River Plate | 6-3 | Deportivo Capiatá | R18 | ||||
D | 2019-04-20 | Libertad | 4-1 | River Plate | R17 | ||||
D | 2019-04-14 | River Plate | 0-1 | Cerro Porteño | R16 | ||||
E | 2019-04-08 | Sol de América | 3-3 | River Plate | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-04-03 | River Plate | 3-1 | Deportivo Santaní | R14 | ||||
D | 2019-04-01 | Sportivo Luqueño | 5-1 | River Plate | R13 | ||||
D | 2019-03-24 | River Plate | 0-2 | San Lorenzo | R12 | ||||
D | 2019-03-17 | River Plate | 1-6 | Nacional | R11 | ||||
D | 2019-03-10 | Olimpia | 8-2 | River Plate | R10 | ||||
D | 2019-03-06 | Guaraní | 2-1 | River Plate | R9 | ||||
D | 2019-02-27 | River Plate | 1-2 | General Díaz | R8 | ||||
D | 2019-02-23 | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-1 | River Plate | R7 | ||||
D | 2019-02-17 | River Plate | 0-1 | Libertad | R6 | ||||
D | 2019-02-11 | Cerro Porteño | 5-1 | River Plate | R5 | ||||
D | 2019-02-06 | River Plate | 1-4 | Sol de América | R4 | ||||
V | 2019-02-02 | Deportivo Santaní | 2-3 | River Plate | R3 | ||||
D | 2019-01-29 | River Plate | 1-7 | Sportivo Luqueño | R2 | ||||
E | 2019-01-23 | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | River Plate | R1 |
D | 2019-05-25 | Olimpia | 1-2 | Sportivo Luqueño | F | ||||
V | 2019-05-19 | Olimpia | 5-2 | Guaraní | R22 | ||||
V | 2019-05-17 | Deportivo Santaní | 0-1 | Olimpia | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-05-12 | River Plate | 0-5 | Olimpia | R21 | ||||
V | 2019-05-08 | Olimpia | 4-1 | General Díaz | R20 | ||||
D | 2019-05-02 | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-2 | Olimpia | R19 | ||||
D | 2019-04-29 | Olimpia | 2-3 | Libertad | R18 | ||||
E | 2019-04-21 | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | Olimpia | R17 | ||||
D | 2019-04-17 | Olimpia | 0-1 | Sportivo Luqueño | R14 | ||||
V | 2019-04-15 | Olimpia | 5-1 | Sol de América | R16 | ||||
V | 2019-04-04 | Guaraní | 1-2 | Olimpia | R11 | ||||
D | 2019-03-30 | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | Olimpia | R13 | ||||
E | 2019-03-25 | Olimpia | 3-3 | Nacional | R12 | ||||
E | 2019-03-21 | Olimpia | 2-2 | Deportivo Santaní | R4 | ||||
V | 2019-03-10 | Olimpia | 8-2 | River Plate | R10 | ||||
E | 2019-03-03 | General Díaz | 1-1 | Olimpia | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-02-28 | Olimpia | 5-0 | Deportivo Capiatá | R8 | ||||
E | 2019-02-24 | Libertad | 1-1 | Olimpia | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-02-18 | Olimpia | 5-0 | Cerro Porteño | R6 | ||||
E | 2019-02-14 | Nacional | 3-3 | Olimpia | R1 | ||||
V | 2019-02-09 | Sol de América | 2-3 | Olimpia | R5 | ||||
V | 2019-02-04 | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-4 | Olimpia | R3 | ||||
V | 2019-01-27 | Olimpia | 5-2 | San Lorenzo | R2 |