E | 2019-11-09 | Cruzeiro-RS | 1-1 | GE Brasil | F | ||
D | 2019-11-02 | GE Brasil | 1-3 | Cruzeiro-RS | F | ||
D | 2019-10-20 | APAFUT | 1-0(2-3 Pen.) | GE Brasil | SF | ||
V | 2019-10-12 | GE Brasil | 1-0 | APAFUT | SF | ||
E | 2019-10-05 | Progresso | 0-0 | GE Brasil | QF | ||
V | 2019-09-29 | GE Brasil | 1-0 | Progresso | QF | ||
V | 2019-09-22 | Inter SM | 0-1 | GE Brasil | 1/8 | ||
E | 2019-09-15 | GE Brasil | 0-0 | Inter SM | 1/8 | ||
V | 2019-09-01 | GE Brasil | 4-1 | Rio Grande | Grp.15 | ||
V | 2019-08-28 | Bagé | 0-5 | GE Brasil | Grp.15 | ||
D | 2019-08-25 | Progresso | 2-0 | GE Brasil | Grp.15 | ||
D | 2019-07-13 | GE Brasil | 0-2 | Progresso | Grp.15 | ||
V | 2019-07-06 | GE Brasil | 5-0 | Bagé | Grp.15 | ||
V | 2019-06-29 | Rio Grande | 1-2 | GE Brasil | Grp.15 | ||
V | 2019-06-22 | GE Brasil | 2-0 | Guarany Bagé | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2019-06-08 | Bagé | 1-1 | GE Brasil | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-06-02 | GE Brasil | 0-1 | Progresso | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-05-26 | Rio Grande | 1-6 | GE Brasil | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-05-22 | Guarany Bagé | 0-2 | GE Brasil | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-05-04 | GE Brasil | 1-0 | Bagé | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-04-27 | Progresso | 1-0 | GE Brasil | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-04-24 | GE Brasil | 4-0 | Rio Grande | Grp.7 |
V | 2019-10-20 | APAFUT | 1-0(2-3 Pen.) | GE Brasil | SF | ||
D | 2019-10-12 | GE Brasil | 1-0 | APAFUT | SF | ||
V | 2019-09-29 | APAFUT | 3-0 | Gramadense | QF | ||
D | 2019-09-22 | Gramadense | 1-0 | APAFUT | QF | ||
V | 2019-09-15 | APAFUT | 2-1(7-6 Pen.) | Esportivo | 1/8 | ||
D | 2019-09-07 | Esportivo | 2-1 | APAFUT | 1/8 | ||
V | 2019-09-01 | APAFUT | 4-1 | Brasil de Farroupilha | Grp.11 | ||
V | 2019-08-25 | Santa Cruz-RS | 0-2 | APAFUT | Grp.11 | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | APAFUT | 3-1 | Pinheiros | Grp.11 | ||
E | 2019-08-11 | Pinheiros | 3-3 | APAFUT | Grp.11 | ||
D | 2019-07-14 | APAFUT | 1-3 | Santa Cruz-RS | Grp.11 | ||
V | 2019-07-06 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 1-2 | APAFUT | Grp.11 | ||
E | 2019-06-25 | Juventude | 2-2 | APAFUT | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-06-19 | APAFUT | 6-0 | Nova Prata | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-06-15 | Brasil de Farroupilha | 1-3 | APAFUT | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-05-29 | Nova Prata | 0-5 | APAFUT | Grp.3 | ||
E | 2019-05-26 | APAFUT | 1-1 | Caxias | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-05-22 | APAFUT | 6-0 | Brasil de Farroupilha | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-05-12 | APAFUT | 5-2 | Juventude | Grp.3 | ||
V | 2019-04-21 | Caxias | 0-1 | APAFUT | Grp.3 |