V | 2020-03-01 | Sangiustese | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | R26 | ||||
D | 2020-02-23 | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Campobasso | R25 | ||||
E | 2020-01-26 | Montegiorgio | 2-2 | Giulianova 1924 | R21 | ||||
D | 2020-01-19 | Montegiorgio | 1-2 | Recanatese | R20 | ||||
D | 2020-01-12 | SS Matelica Calcio | 3-2 | Montegiorgio | R19 | ||||
D | 2020-01-05 | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Olympia Agnonese | R18 | ||||
E | 2019-12-22 | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | Vastese | R17 | ||||
V | 2019-12-15 | Porto Sant Elpidio | 1-2 | Montegiorgio | R16 | ||||
E | 2019-12-07 | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | Tolentino | R15 | ||||
V | 2019-12-01 | Pineto Calcio | 1-4 | Montegiorgio | R14 | ||||
E | 2019-11-23 | Montegiorgio | 0-0 | Notaresco | R13 | ||||
E | 2019-11-17 | Avezzano | 1-1 | Montegiorgio | R12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-10 | Montegiorgio | 2-0 | Vastogirardi | R11 | ||||
V | 2019-11-03 | Jesina | 1-2 | Montegiorgio | R10 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Sangiustese | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-20 | Campobasso | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | R8 | ||||
E | 2019-10-13 | Montegiorgio | 1-1 | Chieti | R7 | ||||
D | 2019-10-06 | Roma City | 3-1 | Montegiorgio | R6 | ||||
V | 2019-09-29 | Montegiorgio | 2-1 | Cattolica | R5 | ||||
E | 2019-09-22 | Giulianova 1924 | 1-1 | Montegiorgio | R4 | ||||
D | 2019-09-15 | Recanatese | 2-1 | Montegiorgio | R3 | ||||
V | 2019-09-08 | Montegiorgio | 1-0 | SS Matelica Calcio | R2 | ||||
V | 2019-09-01 | Olympia Agnonese | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | R1 |
D | 2020-03-01 | Campobasso | 4-0 | Olympia Agnonese | R26 | ||||
V | 2020-02-09 | Olympia Agnonese | 3-0 | Sangiustese | R23 | ||||
V | 2020-02-02 | Giulianova 1924 | 0-1 | Olympia Agnonese | R22 | ||||
V | 2020-01-12 | Olympia Agnonese | 2-1 | Recanatese | R19 | ||||
V | 2020-01-05 | Montegiorgio | 0-1 | Olympia Agnonese | R18 | ||||
D | 2019-12-15 | SS Matelica Calcio | 2-0 | Olympia Agnonese | R16 | ||||
E | 2019-12-07 | Olympia Agnonese | 3-3 | Pineto Calcio | R15 | ||||
D | 2019-12-01 | Vastese | 2-1 | Olympia Agnonese | R14 | ||||
V | 2019-11-24 | Olympia Agnonese | 1-0 | Avezzano | R13 | ||||
V | 2019-11-17 | Tolentino | 1-2 | Olympia Agnonese | R12 | ||||
V | 2019-11-10 | Olympia Agnonese | 3-1 | Jesina | R11 | ||||
D | 2019-11-03 | Notaresco | 2-1 | Olympia Agnonese | R10 | ||||
D | 2019-10-27 | Olympia Agnonese | 1-2 | Campobasso | R9 | ||||
V | 2019-10-20 | Vastogirardi | 1-2 | Olympia Agnonese | R8 | ||||
V | 2019-10-13 | Olympia Agnonese | 2-1 | Roma City | R7 | ||||
V | 2019-10-06 | Sangiustese | 3-5 | Olympia Agnonese | R6 | ||||
E | 2019-09-29 | Olympia Agnonese | 1-1 | Giulianova 1924 | R5 | ||||
E | 2019-09-22 | Chieti | 0-0 | Olympia Agnonese | R4 | ||||
E | 2019-09-15 | Olympia Agnonese | 1-1 | Cattolica | R3 | ||||
D | 2019-09-08 | Recanatese | 4-2 | Olympia Agnonese | R2 | ||||
D | 2019-09-01 | Olympia Agnonese | 0-1 | Montegiorgio | R1 |