J | V | E | D | SG | M | T | RU | GC | ASS | GC | A | AA | V | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4-4 | 630 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-8 | 720 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | detalhes | |
16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 14-12 | 1440 | 16 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2021-01-10 | Grp.B | Gimnasia | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2021-01-04 | Grp.B | Gimnasia | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-12-28 | Grp.B | Gimnasia | (C) | Talleres | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-12-21 | Grp.B | Gimnasia | (F) | Banfield | 2-1 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-12-12 | Grp.B | Gimnasia | (F) | Colón | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-12-05 | Grp.6 | Gimnasia | (C) | Huracán | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-11-28 | Grp.6 | Gimnasia | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-11-08 | Grp.6 | Gimnasia | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-03-13 | Grp.A | Gimnasia | (C) | Banfield | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-03-07 | R23 | Gimnasia | (F) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-02-29 | R22 | Gimnasia | (C) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2020-02-22 | R21 | Gimnasia | (F) | Independiente | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2020-02-15 | R20 | Gimnasia | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-02-08 | R19 | Gimnasia | (C) | Patronato | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-01-31 | R18 | Gimnasia | (F) | Huracán | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
E | 2020-01-24 | R17 | Gimnasia | (C) | Vélez Sarsfield | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-11-10 | R16 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (F) | Vitosha | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-11-02 | R15 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (C) | Beroe | 3-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-10-29 | R14 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (F) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-2 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-10-19 | R13 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (F) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-10-06 | R12 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (C) | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-09-29 | R11 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (F) | FC Dunav | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - | ||
V | 2019-09-01 | R8 | Ludogorets Razgrad | (F) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | NU | - | - | - | - | - |