2024-04-20 08:15 | R46 | Boreham Wood | | 0-0 | | Ebbsfleet United | | |
2024-04-15 15:00 | R19 | Arsenal | | 3-5 | | Aston Villa | Ethan Nwaneri 86' 90'; Aidan Borland 8' (g.c.), Kyrie Pierre 25' 47', Kobei Moore 39' 77', Travis Patterson 45' | |
2024-04-14 14:45 | R18 | Arsenal | | 5-0 | | Bristol City | Beth Mead 7' 32', Alessia Russo 59' 74'; Ella Powell 34' (g.c.) | |
2024-04-06 11:00 | R44 | Boreham Wood | | 4-0 | | Wealdstone FC | Kabongo Tshimanga 9', Billy Sass-Davies 60', Matt Robinson 70', Lee Ndlovu 74' | |
2024-03-29 12:00 | R42 | Boreham Wood | | 1-4 | | Dagenham & Redbridge | Kabongo Tshimanga 45'; Josh Rees 6' 24', Ryan Hill 33', Inih Effiong 45' | |
2024-03-16 12:00 | R40 | Boreham Wood | | 0-1 | | Altrincham | Chris Conn-Clarke 72' | |
2024-03-08 16:00 | R16 | Arsenal | | 1-1 | | Tottenham | Ethan Nwaneri 90'; Jude Soonsup-Bell 37' | |
2024-03-06 16:15 | SF | Arsenal | | 4-0 | | Aston Villa | Stina Blackstenius 9' 11' 40', Frida Maanum 18' | |
2024-03-02 12:00 | R37 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | Gateshead | Kabongo Tshimanga 26'; Dajaune Brown 90' | |
2024-02-24 12:00 | R36 | Boreham Wood | | 4-0 | | AFC Fylde | Kabongo Tshimanga 6' 84', Matt Robinson 42'; Ethan Mitchell 28' (g.c.) | |
2024-02-16 16:00 | R14 | Arsenal | | 4-2 | | Southampton | Nathan Butler-Oyedeji 2', Osman Kamara 60', Ismail Oulad M´Hand 67', Jimi Gower 73'; Luke Pearce 25', Cameron Bragg 34' | |
2024-02-11 09:30 | 5R | Arsenal | | 0-1 | | Manchester City | Laia Aleixandri 74' | |
2024-02-10 12:00 | R33 | Boreham Wood | | 1-0 | | Maidenhead United | Erico Sousa 43' (pen.) | |
2024-02-09 16:00 | R13 | Arsenal | | 1-1 | | Leeds United | Josh Robinson 52'; Charlie Allen 32' | |
2024-01-27 12:00 | R31 | Boreham Wood | | 0-3 | | Dorking Wanderers | Jason Prior 32', Alfie Rutherford 37', Charlie Carter 61' | |
2024-01-24 16:45 | R30 | Boreham Wood | | 4-4 | | Eastleigh | Erico Sousa 48' 90' (pen.), Matt Robinson 66'; Jake Taylor 26', Enzio Boldewijn 44', Oscar Rutherford 54' (g.c.), Paul McCallum 72', Malachi Dotse 89' | |
2024-01-14 10:00 | 4R | Arsenal | | 5-1 | | Watford | Alessia Russo 7', Lia Wälti 12', Stina Blackstenius 66', Amanda Ilestedt 86', Frida Maanum 89'; Michelle Agyemang 77' | |
2024-01-12 16:00 | R11 | Arsenal | | 1-0 | | Middlesbrough | Ismeal Kabia 52' | |
2024-01-07 11:00 | R28 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | York City | Chris Bush 83'; Adam Crookes 90' | |
2023-12-26 12:00 | R26 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | Kidderminster | Billy Sass-Davies 50'; Ashley Hemmings 90' (pen.) | |
2023-12-16 12:00 | R24 | Boreham Wood | | 2-1 | | Oxford City | Tom Whelan 3', Tyrone Marsh 32'; Reece Fleet 34' | |
2023-12-13 16:00 | Grp.D | Arsenal | | 3-3(4-3 Pen.) | | Tottenham | Stina Blackstenius 19', Frida Maanum 37'; Martha Thomas 17', Jessica Naz 30' 48', Amy Turner 68' (g.c.) | |
2023-12-10 09:30 | R9 | Arsenal | | 4-1 | | Chelsea | Beth Mead 8', Amanda Ilestedt 36', Alessia Russo 38' 74' (pen.); Johanna Kaneryd 13' | |
2023-12-09 14:30 | 3R | Arsenal | | 7-1 | | Crewe Alexandra | Ethan Nwaneri 48' 60' 70' 74' 75', Luis Brown 53', Omari Benjamin 90'; Lewis Nolan 14' | |
2023-11-26 11:00 | R8 | Arsenal | | 3-0 | | West Ham | Frida Maanum 2', Beth Mead 18' 41' | |
2023-11-25 12:00 | R22 | Boreham Wood | | 4-2 | | Woking | Angelo Balanta 25', Tyrone Marsh 49' 71' (pen.), Tom Whelan 87'; Reece Grego-Cox 10' (pen.), Rhys Browne 16' | |
2023-11-11 12:00 | R19 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | Bromley FC | Erico Sousa 80'; Olufela Olomola 19' | |
2023-11-09 16:00 | Grp.D | Arsenal | | 3-1 | | Bristol City | Frida Maanum 27', Lotte Wubben-Moy 36', Stina Blackstenius 90'; Sille Struck 70' | |
2023-11-05 09:30 | R5 | Arsenal | | 2-1 | | Manchester City | Steph Catley 14', Stina Blackstenius 87'; Chloe Kelly 72' | |
2023-11-03 16:00 | R8 | Arsenal | | 3-3 | | Manchester City | Amario Cozier-Duberry 56' 68', Khayon Edwards 78'; Jaden Heskey 36', Mahamadou Susoho 48', Jacob Wright 87' | |
2023-10-29 11:00 | R7 | Arsenal | | 6-3 | | Brighton & Hove Albion | Bradley Ibrahim 6', Khayon Edwards 23' 27', Jack Henry-Francis 39', Amario Cozier-Duberry 50' 88'; Mark O'Mahony 45' 52', Joshua Duffus 65' | |
2023-10-28 11:00 | R18 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | Southend United | Erico Sousa 47'; Jack Bridge 21' (pen.) | |
2023-10-15 10:00 | R3 | Arsenal | | 2-1 | | Aston Villa | Katie McCabe 90', Alessia Russo 90'; Mayumi Pacheco 25' | |
2023-10-14 11:00 | 4PE | Boreham Wood | | 1-0 | | Welling United | Tyrone Marsh 86' | |
2023-10-07 11:00 | R15 | Boreham Wood | | 0-2 | | Chesterfield | Liam Mandeville 34', Joe Quigley 84' | |
2023-10-04 15:45 | R14 | Boreham Wood | | 1-0 | | Hartlepool United | Lee Ndlovu 78' | |
2023-09-23 11:00 | R11 | Boreham Wood | | 1-2 | | Aldershot Town | Angelo Balanta 60'; Josh Stokes 40', Haji Mnoga 55' | |
2023-09-20 09:00 | Grp.B | Arsenal | | 1-2 | | PSV | Ethan Nwaneri 31'; Emir Bars 41', Jason van Duiven 69' | |
2023-09-19 15:45 | R10 | Boreham Wood | | 1-1 | | Rochdale | Tyrone Marsh 48'; Kairo Mitchell 47' | |
2023-09-03 08:00 | R4 | Arsenal | | 3-0 | | Reading | Ethan Nwaneri 43', Khayon Edwards 64', Charles Sagoe Jr 88' | |
|