J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.º | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 31-47 | 111 | 3 | 0 | D1 | EDDED | detalhes | |
38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 31-47 | 111 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-11-26 | 19:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 4-0 | R38 | |||
E | 2019-11-21 | 21:30 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-2 | R37 | |||
D | 2019-11-17 | 16:00 | (F) | São Bento | 3-1 | R36 | |||
D | 2019-11-12 | 19:15 | (C) | Coritiba | 0-2 | R35 | |||
E | 2019-11-09 | 19:00 | (C) | Oeste | 2-2 | R34 | |||
D | 2019-11-05 | 20:30 | (F) | Vitória | 3-0 | R33 | |||
V | 2019-10-29 | 19:15 | (F) | Vila Nova | 0-2 | R32 | |||
E | 2019-10-26 | 16:30 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-0 | R31 | |||
E | 2019-10-20 | 16:00 | (C) | Sport | 0-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2019-10-15 | 19:15 | (F) | Paraná | 1-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2019-10-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | R28 | |||
E | 2019-10-08 | 20:30 | (F) | Criciúma | 2-2 | R27 | |||
V | 2019-10-05 | 19:00 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-2 | R26 | |||
E | 2019-09-27 | 20:30 | (C) | Guarani | 0-0 | R25 | |||
D | 2019-09-24 | 20:30 | (F) | América Mineiro | 2-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2019-09-19 | 21:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 2-2 | R23 | |||
D | 2019-09-10 | 18:45 | (F) | CRB | 3-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2019-09-03 | 19:15 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R21 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 19:00 | (F) | Bragantino | 2-1 | R20 | |||
V | 2019-08-27 | 19:15 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | R19 | |||
E | 2019-08-23 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-0 | R18 | |||
V | 2019-08-20 | 19:15 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2019-08-13 | 21:30 | (F) | Coritiba | 2-0 | R16 | |||
E | 2019-08-08 | 21:30 | (F) | Oeste | 1-1 | R15 | |||
V | 2019-08-03 | 11:00 | (C) | Vitória | 1-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2019-07-30 | 19:15 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2019-07-27 | 19:00 | (F) | Cuiabá | 1-1 | R12 | |||
E | 2019-07-22 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport | 0-0 | R11 | |||
D | 2019-07-18 | 21:30 | (C) | Paraná | 0-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2019-07-13 | 18:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 2-3 | R9 | |||
D | 2019-06-11 | 19:15 | (C) | Criciúma | 0-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2019-06-08 | 16:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2019-05-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Guarani | 1-2 | R6 | |||
V | 2019-05-25 | 19:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-1 | R5 | |||
D | 2019-05-14 | 21:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 1-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 19:00 | (C) | CRB | 0-2 | R3 | |||
D | 2019-05-03 | 19:15 | (F) | Londrina | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2019-04-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Bragantino | 0-1 | R1 |