J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57-21 | 85 | 3 | 1 | V4 | EVVVV | detalhes | |
6.º | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 44-37 | 92 | 7 | 5 | D2 | EVEDD | detalhes | |
52 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 101-58 | 177 | 10 | 6 | - | - |
V | 2019-12-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | R26 | ||
V | 2019-12-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Royal Pari FC | 0-2 | R25 | ||
V | 2019-12-22 | 18:15 | (C) | Sport Boys Warnes | 3-2 | R24 | ||
V | 2019-12-19 | 19:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 1-3 | R23 | ||
E | 2019-12-15 | 18:15 | (C) | The Strongest | 1-1 | R22 | ||
V | 2019-12-12 | 21:30 | (F) | Aurora | 0-2 | R21 | ||
E | 2019-12-08 | 17:00 | (C) | San José | 1-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-12-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Blooming | 0-3 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-12-01 | 18:15 | (C) | Destroyers | 7-1 | R18 | ||
E | 2019-11-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Always Ready | 1-1 | R17 | ||
V | 2019-10-18 | 19:15 | (C) | Real Potosí | 3-1 | R16 | ||
E | 2019-10-06 | 16:30 | (F) | Bolívar | 1-1 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-09-30 | 21:00 | (C) | Guabirá | 2-0 | R14 | ||
E | 2019-09-26 | 21:30 | (F) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2019-09-22 | 18:15 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 1-0 | R12 | ||
V | 2019-09-14 | 20:30 | (F) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-2 | R11 | ||
E | 2019-08-31 | 18:30 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2019-08-25 | 16:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 2-0 | R9 | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | 18:15 | (C) | Aurora | 5-1 | R8 | ||
V | 2019-08-11 | 18:15 | (F) | San José | 1-2 | R7 | ||
V | 2019-08-07 | 21:30 | (C) | Blooming | 2-0 | R6 | ||
D | 2019-08-03 | 18:15 | (F) | Destroyers | 1-0 | R5 | ||
V | 2019-07-28 | 18:15 | (C) | Always Ready | 3-0 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-07-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Real Potosí | 0-1 | R3 | ||
V | 2019-07-21 | 18:15 | (C) | Bolívar | 3-2 | R2 | ||
V | 2019-07-14 | 16:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 1-4 | R1 | ||
D | 2019-05-22 | 19:15 | (C) | Blooming | 2-5 | R26 | ||
D | 2019-05-19 | 18:15 | (F) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | R25 | ||
E | 2019-05-15 | 21:30 | (C) | San José | 0-0 | R24 | ||
V | 2019-05-12 | 16:00 | (F) | Destroyers | 0-3 | R23 | ||
E | 2019-05-05 | 16:00 | (F) | Guabirá | 1-1 | R22 | ||
V | 2019-05-02 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport Boys Warnes | 5-2 | R21 | ||
D | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | The Strongest | 2-1 | R20 | ||
D | 2019-04-22 | 18:15 | (C) | Oriente Petrolero | 0-1 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-04-18 | 16:00 | (F) | Real Potosí | 1-2 | R18 | ||
V | 2019-04-14 | 18:15 | (C) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | R17 | ||
V | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (F) | Aurora | 1-2 | R16 | ||
D | 2019-03-31 | 17:00 | (F) | Bolívar | 3-0 | R14 | ||
V | 2019-03-27 | 17:00 | (C) | Always Ready | 2-0 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-03-23 | 18:15 | (C) | Nacional Potosí | 2-0 | R12 | ||
12 |