J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47-46 | 62 | 3 | 2 | E1 | EEDDE | detalhes | |
30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 47-46 | 62 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
E | 2020-11-28 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Gorodeya | 2-2 | R30 | ||
D | 2020-11-22 | 08:00 | (F) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-0 | R29 | ||
D | 2020-11-06 | 08:30 | (C) | FC Minsk | 3-4 | R28 | ||
E | 2020-10-25 | 12:00 | (F) | Rukh Brest | 1-1 | R27 | ||
E | 2020-10-18 | 09:45 | (C) | BATE Borisov | 2-2 | R26 | ||
E | 2020-09-26 | 08:00 | (F) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-1 | R25 | ||
V | 2020-09-20 | 06:00 | (C) | Dinamo Minsk | 2-1 | R24 | ||
V | 2020-09-13 | 09:00 | (F) | Belshina | 2-3 | R23 | ||
V | 2020-08-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Shakhtyor | 4-2 | R22 | ||
V | 2020-08-07 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Vitebsk | 2-3 | R21 | ||
V | 2020-08-01 | 12:30 | (F) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-4 | R20 | ||
V | 2020-07-25 | 10:30 | (C) | Dinamo Brest | 2-0 | R19 | ||
D | 2020-07-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Slutsk | 2-1 | R18 | ||
D | 2020-07-10 | 12:30 | (F) | Smolevichi-STI | 3-1 | R17 | ||
D | 2020-07-04 | 14:00 | (F) | Neman | 1-0 | R16 | ||
V | 2020-06-28 | 14:00 | (F) | FC Gorodeya | 0-2 | R15 | ||
E | 2020-06-20 | 10:00 | (C) | Torpedo Zhodino | 2-2 | R14 | ||
V | 2020-06-12 | 12:00 | (F) | FC Minsk | 0-1 | R13 | ||
E | 2020-06-06 | 10:00 | (C) | Rukh Brest | 1-1 | R12 | ||
D | 2020-05-31 | 12:00 | (F) | BATE Borisov | 1-0 | R11 | ||
D | 2020-05-23 | 12:30 | (C) | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1-2 | R10 | ||
D | 2020-05-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Dinamo Minsk | 1-0 | R9 | ||
V | 2020-05-10 | 08:00 | (C) | Belshina | 2-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2020-05-03 | 14:00 | (F) | Shakhtyor | 4-0 | R7 | ||
V | 2020-04-26 | 12:00 | (C) | FC Vitebsk | 2-0 | R6 | ||
V | 2020-04-18 | 08:00 | (C) | FC Slavia-Mozyr | 2-1 | R5 | ||
D | 2020-04-12 | 13:00 | (F) | Dinamo Brest | 3-1 | R4 | ||
D | 2020-04-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Slutsk | 2-3 | R3 | ||
V | 2020-03-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Smolevichi-STI | 1-0 | R2 | ||
V | 2020-03-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Neman | 1-0 | R1 |