J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 52-50 | 71 | 2 | 1 | E1 | VVVDE | detalhes | |
35 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 52-50 | 71 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
E | 2020-07-15 | 15:30 | (F) | TSV Hartberg | 0-0 | F | ||
D | 2020-07-11 | 12:00 | (C) | TSV Hartberg | 2-3 | F | ||
V | 2020-07-08 | 14:30 | (C) | SCR Altach | 1-0 | SF | ||
V | 2020-07-04 | 12:00 | (C) | SV Mattersburg | 1-0 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-30 | 15:30 | (F) | SCR Altach | 1-2 | POut | ||
D | 2020-06-27 | 12:00 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 2-5 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-23 | 13:30 | (F) | Admira Wacker | 0-2 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-20 | 12:00 | (F) | WSG Tirol | 1-2 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-16 | 15:30 | (C) | WSG Tirol | 1-0 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-13 | 12:00 | (F) | SV Mattersburg | 1-4 | POut | ||
D | 2020-06-09 | 15:30 | (C) | SCR Altach | 0-2 | POut | ||
E | 2020-06-06 | 12:00 | (F) | SKN St. Pölten | 1-1 | POut | ||
V | 2020-06-02 | 15:30 | (C) | Admira Wacker | 1-0 | POut | ||
E | 2020-03-07 | 13:00 | (C) | SKN St. Pölten | 0-0 | R22 | ||
E | 2020-03-01 | 13:00 | (F) | Sturm Graz | 1-1 | R21 | ||
E | 2020-02-23 | 13:00 | (C) | Red Bull Salzburg | 2-2 | R20 | ||
E | 2020-02-15 | 13:00 | (F) | SCR Altach | 2-2 | R19 | ||
E | 2019-12-15 | 10:30 | (C) | Wolfsberger AC | 1-1 | R18 | ||
E | 2019-12-08 | 13:00 | (F) | Rapid Wien | 2-2 | R17 | ||
V | 2019-11-30 | 13:00 | (C) | TSV Hartberg | 5-0 | R16 | ||
E | 2019-11-24 | 10:30 | (F) | Admira Wacker | 0-0 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-11-10 | 10:30 | (C) | SV Mattersburg | 2-1 | R14 | ||
D | 2019-11-03 | 13:00 | (F) | LASK Linz | 2-0 | R13 | ||
D | 2019-10-26 | 12:00 | (C) | WSG Tirol | 2-3 | R12 | ||
E | 2019-10-20 | 09:30 | (F) | SKN St. Pölten | 2-2 | R11 | ||
V | 2019-10-06 | 12:00 | (C) | Sturm Graz | 1-0 | R10 | ||
D | 2019-09-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Red Bull Salzburg | 4-1 | R9 | ||
V | 2019-09-22 | 09:30 | (C) | SCR Altach | 2-0 | R8 | ||
D | 2019-09-15 | 12:00 | (F) | Wolfsberger AC | 3-0 | R7 | ||
D | 2019-09-01 | 12:00 | (C) | Rapid Wien | 1-3 | R6 | ||
E | 2019-08-25 | 12:00 | (F) | TSV Hartberg | 2-2 | R5 | ||
E | 2019-08-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Admira Wacker | 1-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-08-11 | 12:00 | (F) | SV Mattersburg | 1-5 | R3 | ||
D | 2019-08-03 | 12:00 | (C) | LASK Linz | 0-3 | R2 | ||
D | 2019-07-27 | 12:00 | (F) | WSG Tirol | 3-1 | R1 |