J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 37 | 21 | 6 | 10 | 70-35 | 68 | 1 | 1 | D1 | EDVED | detalhes | |
37 | 21 | 6 | 10 | 70-35 | 68 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2020-07-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2 | POff | ||
E | 2020-07-15 | 15:30 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-0 | POff | ||
V | 2020-07-11 | 12:30 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | POff | ||
D | 2020-07-04 | 12:30 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | POff | ||
E | 2020-06-27 | 12:30 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | POff | ||
E | 2020-06-24 | 15:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-0 | POff | ||
V | 2020-06-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | POff | ||
D | 2020-06-14 | 13:00 | (F) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-0 | R30 | ||
V | 2020-06-10 | 15:30 | (C) | Arka Gdynia | 5-1 | R29 | ||
V | 2020-06-07 | 12:30 | (F) | Wisla Kraków | 1-3 | R28 | ||
V | 2020-05-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Lech Poznan | 0-1 | R27 | ||
D | 2020-03-08 | 13:30 | (C) | Piast Gliwice | 1-2 | R26 | ||
V | 2020-03-04 | 16:30 | (F) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-2 | R25 | ||
V | 2020-02-29 | 16:00 | (C) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-1 | R24 | ||
V | 2020-02-22 | 13:30 | (C) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-0 | R23 | ||
E | 2020-02-15 | 16:00 | (F) | RKS Raków | 2-2 | R22 | ||
V | 2020-02-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Lodzki | 3-1 | R21 | ||
D | 2019-12-20 | 16:30 | (F) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-12-14 | 16:00 | (C) | Wisla Plock | 3-1 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-12-08 | 13:30 | (F) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-3 | R18 | ||
V | 2019-11-30 | 16:00 | (C) | Korona Kielce | 4-0 | R17 | ||
D | 2019-11-23 | 13:30 | (F) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | R16 | ||
V | 2019-11-09 | 13:30 | (C) | Górnik Zabrze | 5-1 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-11-03 | 13:30 | (F) | Arka Gdynia | 0-1 | R14 | ||
V | 2019-10-27 | 14:30 | (C) | Wisla Kraków | 7-0 | R13 | ||
V | 2019-10-19 | 12:30 | (C) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | R12 | ||
D | 2019-10-06 | 12:30 | (F) | Piast Gliwice | 2-0 | R11 | ||
D | 2019-09-28 | 12:30 | (C) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-2 | R10 | ||
V | 2019-09-22 | 12:30 | (F) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-2 | R9 | ||
D | 2019-09-18 | 13:00 | (F) | Wisla Plock | 1-0 | R4 | ||
E | 2019-09-13 | 15:30 | (F) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-0 | R8 | ||
V | 2019-09-01 | 15:00 | (C) | RKS Raków | 3-1 | R7 | ||
V | 2019-08-25 | 12:30 | (F) | Lodzki | 2-3 | R6 | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | 12:30 | (C) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-0 | R5 | ||
E | 2019-08-04 | 12:30 | (C) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-0 | R3 | ||
V | 2019-07-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Korona Kielce | 1-2 | R2 | ||
D | 2019-07-21 | 12:30 | (C) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-2 | R1 |