J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 54-28 | 106 | 3 | 0 | E1 | EVVVE | detalhes | |
42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 54-28 | 106 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2021-05-30 | 16:00 | (F) | Ponferradina | 2-2 | R42 | |||
V | 2021-05-23 | 13:15 | (C) | Real Zaragoza | 2-1 | R41 | |||
V | 2021-05-19 | 16:30 | (F) | Tenerife | 0-1 | R40 | |||
V | 2021-05-16 | 15:45 | (C) | AD Alcorcón | 2-0 | R39 | |||
E | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (F) | Málaga | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-05-01 | 13:15 | (C) | Mirandés | 2-1 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-04-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Sabadell | 1-0 | R36 | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 11:00 | (F) | Castellón | 1-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2021-04-11 | 13:15 | (C) | Lugo | 2-0 | R34 | |||
E | 2021-04-04 | 15:30 | (F) | Las Palmas | 1-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2021-04-01 | 14:00 | (C) | Leganés | 1-0 | R32 | |||
D | 2021-03-29 | 16:00 | (F) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2021-03-20 | 14:15 | (C) | Real Oviedo | 0-0 | R30 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Sporting Gijón | 2-0 | R29 | |||
V | 2021-03-07 | 14:15 | (C) | Cartagena | 2-1 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-02-27 | 17:00 | (F) | UD Logroñés | 0-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-02-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Almería | 2-0 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-02-14 | 10:00 | (C) | Espanyol | 1-2 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-02-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Albacete | 0-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-01-30 | 16:30 | (C) | Girona | 1-0 | R23 | |||
V | 2021-01-23 | 12:00 | (F) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-3 | R22 | |||
D | 2021-01-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Las Palmas | 0-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2021-01-03 | 17:00 | (F) | Real Oviedo | 2-2 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 14:15 | (C) | Fuenlabrada | 2-3 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-12-12 | 12:00 | (F) | Leganés | 0-1 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-12-07 | 17:00 | (C) | Castellón | 3-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-12-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Almería | 0-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 14:15 | (C) | UD Logroñés | 4-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 17:30 | (F) | Cartagena | 1-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-11-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-11-14 | 14:30 | (F) | Girona | 0-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 14:15 | (C) | Ponferradina | 3-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 12:00 | (F) | Real Zaragoza | 0-0 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-10-29 | 15:00 | (C) | Málaga | 3-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-10-26 | 14:00 | (F) | AD Alcorcón | 0-2 | R8 | |||
E | 2020-10-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Albacete | 0-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2020-10-18 | 13:15 | (F) | Mirandés | 0-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2020-10-11 | 07:00 | (F) | Lugo | 0-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-10-03 | 13:15 | (C) | Tenerife | 2-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 11:00 | (C) | Sabadell | 1-0 | R3 | |||
12 |