J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-45 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Brommapojkarna | 1-3 | R30 | ||
V | 2021-11-14 | 11:00 | (F) | Sylvia | 1-3 | R29 | ||
D | 2021-11-07 | 11:00 | (F) | Gefle IF | 1-0 | R28 | ||
D | 2021-10-31 | 13:30 | (C) | Dalkurd FF | 0-3 | R27 | ||
D | 2021-10-24 | 08:00 | (C) | IF Karlstad | 1-2 | R26 | ||
V | 2021-10-17 | 09:00 | (F) | Hammarby Talang FF | 0-1 | R25 | ||
E | 2021-10-11 | 14:00 | (C) | Umea FC | 4-4 | R24 | ||
E | 2021-10-03 | 10:00 | (F) | Assyriska | 1-1 | R23 | ||
D | 2021-09-25 | 11:00 | (C) | Sandvikens IF | 1-2 | R22 | ||
V | 2021-09-19 | 08:00 | (F) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-1 | R21 | ||
D | 2021-09-12 | 10:00 | (F) | Sollentuna FK | 1-0 | R20 | ||
V | 2021-09-05 | 08:00 | (C) | IFK Haninge | 1-0 | R19 | ||
E | 2021-09-01 | 14:00 | (F) | IFK Lulea | 0-0 | R18 | ||
V | 2021-08-21 | 08:00 | (C) | Hudiksvalls FF | 2-0 | R17 | ||
D | 2021-08-15 | 10:00 | (F) | Taby FK | 2-1 | R16 | ||
V | 2021-08-05 | 08:00 | (C) | Gefle IF | 2-0 | R9 | ||
E | 2021-07-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Sylvia | 1-1 | R15 | ||
D | 2021-07-04 | 10:00 | (F) | Umea FC | 4-0 | R14 | ||
D | 2021-06-30 | 14:00 | (F) | Hudiksvalls FF | 2-1 | R8 | ||
V | 2021-06-24 | 17:00 | (C) | IFK Lulea | 3-0 | R13 | ||
V | 2021-06-19 | 09:00 | (C) | Assyriska | 3-2 | R12 | ||
D | 2021-06-13 | 08:00 | (F) | Brommapojkarna | 2-0 | R11 | ||
D | 2021-06-06 | 08:00 | (F) | IF Karlstad | 3-1 | R10 | ||
V | 2021-05-13 | 11:00 | (C) | Sollentuna FK | 3-0 | R7 | ||
V | 2021-05-09 | 10:00 | (F) | IFK Haninge | 1-2 | R6 | ||
E | 2021-05-02 | 08:00 | (C) | Taby FK | 1-1 | R5 | ||
D | 2021-04-25 | 10:00 | (F) | Sandvikens IF | 1-0 | R4 | ||
E | 2021-04-18 | 11:15 | (C) | Hammarby Talang FF | 2-2 | R3 | ||
D | 2021-04-11 | 08:00 | (C) | Orebro Syrianska | 0-3 | R2 | ||
E | 2021-04-05 | 08:00 | (F) | Dalkurd FF | 3-3 | R1 |