J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeão | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 38-12 | 55 | 1 | 1 | D1 | DEVED | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | E1 | EDDVE | detalhes | |
1/16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | D1 | ED | detalhes | |
Campeão | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 12-6 | 45 | 0 | 1 | V4 | EVVVV | detalhes | |
F | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
39 | 21 | 10 | 8 | 62-37 | 113 | 2 | 3 | - | - |
V | 2020-12-26 | 10:00 | (C) | Eupen | 3-0 | R19 | |||
D | 2020-12-20 | 09:30 | (C) | Gent | 0-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-12-17 | 16:45 | (F) | KV Mechelen | 0-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-12-13 | 09:30 | (F) | Royal Antwerp | 0-2 | R16 | |||
E | 2020-12-08 | 14:55 | (F) | Lazio | 2-2 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 16:45 | (C) | Sint-Truiden | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-12-02 | 17:00 | (C) | Zenit | 3-0 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2020-11-28 | 16:45 | (F) | RE Mouscron | 0-0 | R14 | |||
D | 2020-11-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Borussia Dortmund | 3-0 | Grp.F | |||
V | 2020-11-21 | 16:45 | (C) | Kortrijk | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-11-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Oostende | 1-3 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-11-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Borussia Dortmund | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2020-10-31 | 16:45 | (C) | KV Mechelen | 2-2 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-10-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Lazio | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
D | 2020-10-24 | 15:45 | (F) | OH Leuven | 2-1 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-10-20 | 13:55 | (F) | Zenit | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
E | 2020-10-17 | 15:45 | (F) | Standard Liège | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-10-04 | 08:30 | (C) | Anderlecht | 3-0 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-09-27 | 13:15 | (C) | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-09-20 | 08:30 | (F) | Zulte Waregem | 0-6 | R6 | |||
V | 2020-09-12 | 15:45 | (C) | Waasland-Beveren | 4-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 08:30 | (F) | Genk | 1-2 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-08-23 | 11:00 | (C) | Beerschot VA | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2020-08-16 | 11:00 | (F) | Eupen | 0-4 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 11:30 | (C) | Charleroi | 0-1 | R1 | |||
D | 2020-08-01 | 15:30 | (C) | Royal Antwerp | 0-1 | F | |||
V | 2020-03-07 | 16:00 | (C) | Cercle Brugge | 2-1 | R29 | |||
V | 2020-03-01 | 10:30 | (F) | Genk | 1-2 | R28 | |||
D | 2020-02-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Manchester United | 5-0 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2020-02-23 | 10:30 | (C) | Charleroi | 1-0 | R27 | |||
E | 2020-02-20 | 14:55 | (C) | Manchester United | 1-1 | 1/16 | |||
V | 2020-02-15 | 14:00 | (C) | Waasland-Beveren | 2-1 | R26 | |||
E | 2020-02-12 | 16:30 | (F) | Standard Liège | 0-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-02-05 | 16:45 | (F) | Zulte Waregem | 1-2 | SF | |||
V | 2020-02-02 | 10:30 | (C) | Royal Antwerp | 1-0 | R24 | |||
E | 2020-01-29 | 16:30 | (F) | Charleroi | 0-0 | R5 | |||
E | 2020-01-26 | 14:00 | (F) | Kortrijk | 2-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2020-01-22 | 16:45 | (C) | Zulte Waregem | 1-1 | SF | |||
V | 2020-01-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Anderlecht | 1-2 | R22 |