J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3PE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
9.º | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36-37 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
35 | 14 | 5 | 16 | 54-58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-12-04 | (C) | Pakhtakor | 2-6 | F | |||
D | 2019-11-30 | 07:00 | (F) | FK Buxoro | 2-1 | R26 | ||
V | 2019-11-27 | 08:00 | (C) | Qizilqum PFK | 4-1 | R25 | ||
V | 2019-11-23 | 06:30 | (F) | Kokand-1912 | 1-3 | R24 | ||
E | 2019-10-31 | 09:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1-1 | R23 | ||
D | 2019-10-26 | (F) | Pakhtakor | 3-0 | F | |||
V | 2019-10-22 | (C) | Dynamo Samarqand | 3-0 | SF | |||
V | 2019-10-18 | 09:30 | (F) | Bunyodkor | 0-2 | R22 | ||
V | 2019-09-30 | 10:15 | (C) | Nasaf Qarshi | 2-1 | R21 | ||
V | 2019-09-26 | (C) | Bunyodkor | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 07:00 | (F) | Surkhon | 1-0 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-09-14 | 10:30 | (C) | Dynamo Samarqand | 3-1 | R19 | ||
D | 2019-08-27 | 07:00 | (F) | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 1-0 | R18 | ||
V | 2019-08-21 | (F) | FC Oq-Tepa | 3-4 | QF | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 11:15 | (C) | Pakhtakor | 0-3 | R17 | ||
V | 2019-08-14 | (C) | Metalourg Bekabad | 1-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-08-10 | 12:00 | (F) | Navbahor Namangan | 0-1 | R16 | ||
E | 2019-07-31 | 11:00 | (C) | Andijon FK | 2-2 | R15 | ||
D | 2019-07-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Metalourg Bekabad | 2-1 | R14 | ||
E | 2019-06-28 | 11:00 | (C) | Metalourg Bekabad | 1-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2019-06-22 | 10:00 | (F) | Andijon FK | 1-2 | R12 | ||
E | 2019-06-16 | 11:30 | (C) | Navbahor Namangan | 1-1 | R11 | ||
D | 2019-05-26 | 11:00 | (F) | Pakhtakor | 4-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2019-05-19 | 09:45 | (C) | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 0-2 | R9 | ||
D | 2019-05-11 | 09:30 | (F) | Dynamo Samarqand | 1-0 | R8 | ||
V | 2019-05-05 | 09:30 | (C) | Surkhon | 2-0 | R7 | ||
D | 2019-04-26 | 11:35 | (F) | Nasaf Qarshi | 4-0 | R6 | ||
D | 2019-04-20 | 09:15 | (C) | Bunyodkor | 0-1 | R5 | ||
D | 2019-04-14 | 10:20 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-04-07 | 09:15 | (C) | Kokand-1912 | 7-1 | R3 | ||
D | 2019-03-29 | 10:15 | (F) | Qizilqum PFK | 3-1 | R2 | ||
E | 2019-03-09 | 10:00 | (C) | FK Buxoro | 0-0 | R1 | ||
D | 2019-02-23 | 08:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 2-1 | F | ||
D | 2019-02-19 | 12:00 | (F) | Al Nassr | 4-0 | 3PE | ||
V | 2019-02-12 | 09:00 | (C) | Istiklol | 4-2 | 2PE |