J | V | D | DS | US | F | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12-9 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
2.º | 20 | 18 | 2 | 57-18 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3E | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
29 | 24 | 5 | 75-33 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | (F) | CE Levada | - | R10 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-14 | (F) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | - | R9 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-13 | (C) | Santa Cruz SC | - | R8 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-07 | (F) | GDC Gueifães | - | R7 | cd | ||
D | 2024-03-23 | (C) | Avense 78 | 0-3 | R6 | |||
V | 2024-03-17 | (C) | CE Levada | 3-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | (F) | Avense 78 | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (C) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 3-1 | R3 | ||
V | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Santa Cruz SC | 0-3 | R2 | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (C) | GDC Gueifães | 3-2 | R1 | ||
V | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Ala Nun´Álvares | 2-3 | R22 | ||
V | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (C) | Lusófona Voleibol | 3-1 | R21 | ||
V | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (F) | GDC Gueifães | 2-3 | R20 | ||
V | 2024-01-28 | 12:00 | (F) | São Mamede | 1-3 | R19 | ||
D | 2024-01-07 | 14:00 | (C) | Avense 78 | 2-3 | R17 | ||
V | 2024-01-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 2-3 | R16 | ||
V | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (C) | GC Santo Tirso | 3-0 | R15 | ||
D | 2023-12-16 | (F) | Avense 78 | 3-0 | 3E | |||
V | 2023-12-10 | 13:00 | (C) | Boavista | 3-0 | R14 | ||
V | 2023-12-08 | 14:15 | (C) | São Mamede | 3-1 | 2E | ||
V | 2023-12-03 | 14:00 | (C) | CN Ginástica | 3-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2023-12-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-3 | R12 | ||
V | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (C) | Ala Nun´Álvares | 3-0 | R11 | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (F) | Lusófona Voleibol | 0-3 | R10 | ||
V | 2023-11-18 | 13:00 | (F) | GDC Gueifães | 2-3 | 1E | ||
V | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (C) | GDC Gueifães | 3-0 | R9 | ||
V | 2023-11-11 | 14:00 | (C) | São Mamede | 3-0 | R8 | ||
D | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (F) | Avense 78 | 3-1 | R6 | ||
V | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (C) | Colégio Pedro Arrupe | 3-2 | R5 | ||
V | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (F) | GC Santo Tirso | 0-3 | R4 | ||
V | 2023-10-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Boavista | 0-3 | R3 | ||
V | 2023-10-15 | 13:00 | (F) | CN Ginástica | 0-3 | R2 | ||
V | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Dumiense/CJP II | 3-0 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
c | 1. | Zona 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 2. | Líbero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 3. | Oposto | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 4. | Distribuidor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 5. | Central | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 6. | Oposto | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 7. | Zona 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 8. | Líbero | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 9. | Zona 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
c | 10. | Central | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |