J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18-9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VDVVE | detalhes | ||
12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 18-9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 17:00 | (C) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (F) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 17:00 | (C) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 17:00 | (F) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 17:00 | (C) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 17:00 | (F) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 17:00 | (C) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 17:00 | (F) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 17:00 | (C) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 17:00 | (F) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 17:00 | (C) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 17:00 | (F) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 17:00 | (C) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 17:00 | (F) | Patronato | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 17:00 | (F) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (C) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 19:00 | (C) | Los Andes | - | 1/32 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (C) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 13:10 | (F) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | cd | ||
E | 2024-04-20 | 19:05 | (C) | Temperley | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-13 | 21:10 | (F) | Deportivo Morón | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-04-05 | 21:10 | (C) | Nueva Chicago | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (F) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-25 | 21:45 | (C) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-17 | 17:15 | (F) | Mitre | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-03-10 | 19:10 | (C) | Aldosivi | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-03-03 | 21:30 | (F) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-25 | 20:00 | (C) | Patronato | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-18 | 20:10 | (C) | Almirante Brown | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2024-02-11 | 17:00 | (F) | Atlanta | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2024-02-03 | 21:10 | (C) | Defensores Unidos | 2-1 | Grp.A |