J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16-16 | 34 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VEVVD | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DEDVV | detalhes | |
3E | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | E1 | EVDE | detalhes | |
2F | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 15 | 1 | 1 | D2 | DEVDD | detalhes | |
1F | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 23-33 | 78 | 4 | 7 | V1 | DDVEV | detalhes | |
1/16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
52 | 17 | 12 | 23 | 57-69 | 147 | 6 | 10 | - | - |
V | 2021-12-12 | 17:00 | (C) | Newell´s Old Boys | 3-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-12-05 | 19:15 | (F) | Independiente | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-11-30 | 17:00 | (C) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 19:15 | (F) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-19 | 19:15 | (C) | Gimnasia | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-11-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-10-31 | 15:45 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 18:00 | (F) | Huracán | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-20 | 16:45 | (C) | Lanús | 1-3 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 20:15 | (F) | River Plate | 3-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-10-11 | 16:45 | (C) | Colón | 1-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-10-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-09-26 | 15:45 | (C) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-09-20 | 18:00 | (F) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-09-13 | 18:00 | (C) | Racing Club | 1-1 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-09-04 | 18:00 | (F) | Platense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-08-30 | 16:45 | (C) | Patronato | 3-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-26 | 18:45 | (F) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 18:00 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-16 | 18:00 | (F) | Talleres | 2-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 15:45 | (F) | Unión | 4-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-08-01 | 20:15 | (C) | Banfield | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-27 | 21:00 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-07-24 | 15:45 | (C) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | 1F | |||
E | 2021-07-18 | 15:45 | (F) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-1 | 1F | |||
V | 2021-05-26 | 21:30 | (F) | Huachipato | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-20 | 19:15 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-12 | 21:30 | (C) | Rosario Central | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 14:30 | (F) | Racing Club | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2021-05-06 | 21:30 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 14:20 | (C) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-04-28 | 21:30 | (F) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-25 | 18:00 | (F) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-04-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Huachipato | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2021-04-17 | 15:45 | (C) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2021-04-13 | 21:30 | (F) | Santos | 2-2 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-04-09 | 21:00 | (F) | Platense | 2-4 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-04-06 | 21:30 | (C) | Santos | 1-3 | 3E | |||
V | 2021-04-02 | 19:15 | (C) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2021-03-29 | 19:00 | (F) | Estudiantes | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |