J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
13.º | 38 | 12 | 8 | 18 | 27-37 | 99 | 3 | 1 | D2 | EEVDD | detalhes | |
QF | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15-22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | E1 | DDDDE | detalhes | |
53 | 16 | 11 | 26 | 42-60 | 126 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2019-11-30 | 16:30 | (F) | Londrina | 2-0 | R38 | ||
D | 2019-11-22 | 21:30 | (C) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | R37 | ||
V | 2019-11-16 | 16:30 | (C) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R36 | ||
E | 2019-11-13 | 19:15 | (F) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | R35 | ||
E | 2019-11-09 | 16:30 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 0-0 | R34 | ||
D | 2019-11-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Bragantino | 3-1 | R33 | ||
V | 2019-10-31 | 19:15 | (C) | Sport | 1-0 | R32 | ||
E | 2019-10-26 | 16:30 | (F) | São Bento | 1-1 | R31 | ||
D | 2019-10-17 | 21:30 | (F) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | R30 | ||
D | 2019-10-14 | 20:00 | (C) | Botafogo-SP | 0-2 | R29 | ||
V | 2019-10-11 | 21:30 | (C) | CRB | 1-0 | R28 | ||
D | 2019-10-08 | 19:15 | (F) | Coritiba | 1-0 | R27 | ||
V | 2019-10-01 | 20:00 | (C) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0 | R26 | ||
E | 2019-09-27 | 20:30 | (F) | GE Brasil | 0-0 | R25 | ||
V | 2019-09-24 | 19:15 | (C) | Criciúma | 1-0 | R24 | ||
V | 2019-09-21 | 11:00 | (C) | Paraná | 1-0 | R23 | ||
V | 2019-09-14 | 16:30 | (F) | Vitória | 0-1 | R22 | ||
D | 2019-09-07 | 16:30 | (C) | Oeste | 2-3 | R21 | ||
V | 2019-08-31 | 16:30 | (F) | Figueirense | 0-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-08-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Londrina | 1-0 | R19 | ||
D | 2019-08-25 | 11:00 | (F) | América Mineiro | 3-2 | R18 | ||
D | 2019-08-20 | 19:15 | (F) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | R17 | ||
D | 2019-08-16 | 21:30 | (C) | Vila Nova | 0-2 | R16 | ||
D | 2019-08-11 | 11:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | R15 | ||
V | 2019-08-02 | 21:30 | (C) | Bragantino | 1-0 | R14 | ||
E | 2019-07-29 | 20:00 | (F) | Sport | 1-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2019-07-26 | 20:30 | (C) | São Bento | 2-1 | R12 | ||
D | 2019-07-23 | 19:15 | (C) | Cuiabá | 0-1 | R11 | ||
E | 2019-07-20 | 19:00 | (F) | Botafogo-SP | 0-0 | R10 | ||
D | 2019-07-12 | 19:15 | (F) | CRB | 2-1 | R9 | ||
D | 2019-06-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Coritiba | 0-1 | R8 | ||
D | 2019-06-06 | 19:15 | (F) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-0 | R7 | ||
D | 2019-05-28 | 21:30 | (C) | GE Brasil | 1-2 | R6 | ||
D | 2019-05-21 | 19:15 | (F) | Criciúma | 1-0 | R5 | ||
E | 2019-05-18 | 16:30 | (F) | Paraná | 0-0 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-05-13 | 20:00 | (C) | Vitória | 3-2 | R3 | ||
D | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (F) | Oeste | 2-0 | R2 | ||
E | 2019-04-27 | 16:30 | (C) | Figueirense | 0-0 | R1 | ||
E | 2019-03-28 | 19:15 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-2 | QF | ||
D | 2019-03-25 | (F) | Mirassol | 2-0 | QF | |||
12 |