J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 13 | 1 | 0 | D2 | EVDD | detalhes | |
Campeão | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 37-14 | 45 | 2 | 1 | E1 | VVEVE | detalhes | |
QF | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17-12 | 28 | 3 | 2 | E1 | VDEDE | detalhes | |
42 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 64-34 | 86 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
E | 2020-12-22 | 21:00 | Olimpia | 1-1(1-4 Pen.) | QF | ||||
D | 2020-12-18 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 2-1 | R11 | ||||
E | 2020-12-13 | 20:30 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2020-12-07 | 20:00 | (F) | Nacional | 4-3 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-12-03 | 19:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 1-0 | R6 | |||
V | 2020-11-29 | 18:30 | (C) | General Díaz | 3-1 | R8 | |||
E | 2020-11-26 | 19:30 | (C) | Sol de América | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-11-20 | 18:30 | (F) | River Plate | 1-2 | R7 | |||
E | 2020-11-07 | 18:15 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-10-31 | 20:30 | (C) | Libertad | 1-0 | R3 | |||
E | 2020-10-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Guaraní | 1-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2020-10-18 | 20:15 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2020-10-02 | 20:30 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-09-26 | 20:30 | (C) | River Plate | 3-1 | R21 | |||
E | 2020-09-20 | 20:30 | (F) | Libertad | 0-0 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-09-15 | 19:30 | (C) | Nacional | 1-0 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-09-06 | 20:30 | (F) | General Díaz | 1-3 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 18:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 2-0 | R17 | |||
V | 2020-08-26 | 18:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 1-2 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 17:30 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-08-22 | 17:30 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2020-08-18 | 19:30 | (F) | Sol de América | 0-1 | R14 | |||
V | 2020-08-13 | 17:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 1-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-08-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-08-07 | 19:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | R12 | |||
V | 2020-08-02 | 17:00 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 4-1 | R11 | |||
V | 2020-07-25 | 19:30 | (F) | River Plate | 0-2 | R10 | |||
V | 2020-07-21 | 19:30 | (C) | Libertad | 2-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2020-03-06 | 20:15 | (F) | Nacional | 0-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2020-03-01 | 18:00 | (C) | General Díaz | 0-1 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-02-26 | 19:15 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 0-4 | 3E | |||
E | 2020-02-23 | 17:45 | (F) | Olimpia | 1-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-02-19 | 21:30 | (F) | Barcelona SC | 1-0 | 3E | |||
E | 2020-02-15 | 19:15 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 2-2 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-02-12 | 19:15 | (C) | Universitario | 1-0 | 2E | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 19:00 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-4 | R4 | |||
V | 2020-02-09 | 19:00 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-4 | R4 | |||
E | 2020-02-05 | 19:15 | (F) | Universitario | 1-1 | 2E | |||
V | 2020-01-31 | 20:15 | (C) | Sol de América | 4-1 | R3 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 20:15 | (F) | Guaraní | 1-0 | R2 | |||
12 |