J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVED | detalhes | |
10.º | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23-40 | 55 | 2 | 4 | E1 | EDDDE | detalhes | |
SF | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22-18 | 30 | 0 | 3 | D1 | EEVVD | detalhes | |
39 | 11 | 12 | 16 | 48-60 | 98 | 2 | 7 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-27 | 18:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 2-4 | SF | |||
V | 2020-12-22 | 18:30 | Nacional | 0-1 | QF | ||||
V | 2020-12-18 | 19:30 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-3 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-12-13 | 18:15 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-12-06 | 18:15 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | R9 | |||
D | 2020-11-30 | 19:30 | (C) | Nacional | 2-3 | R8 | |||
E | 2020-11-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-11-19 | 19:30 | (F) | General Díaz | 2-5 | R7 | |||
D | 2020-11-15 | 17:15 | (C) | River Plate | 2-3 | R6 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 21:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 1-3 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-11-05 | 21:30 | (F) | Univ. Católica | 2-1 | 2F | |||
E | 2020-11-02 | 19:30 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | R3 | |||
E | 2020-10-29 | 19:15 | (C) | Univ. Católica | 0-0 | 2F | |||
V | 2020-10-25 | 20:15 | (F) | Libertad | 0-2 | R2 | |||
V | 2020-10-17 | 18:00 | (C) | Guaraní | 1-0 | R1 | |||
E | 2020-10-02 | 18:00 | (F) | Nacional | 2-2 | R22 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 20:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 2-4 | R21 | |||
D | 2020-09-18 | 20:00 | (F) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2020-09-12 | 18:30 | (C) | Guaraní | 1-2 | R19 | |||
E | 2020-09-06 | 18:00 | (F) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2020-08-31 | 20:00 | (C) | Libertad | 1-3 | R17 | |||
E | 2020-08-27 | 17:30 | (F) | General Díaz | 1-1 | R16 | |||
V | 2020-08-23 | 20:00 | (C) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | R15 | |||
D | 2020-08-18 | 19:30 | (C) | Cerro Porteño | 0-1 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-08-14 | 19:00 | (F) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | R13 | |||
E | 2020-08-09 | 17:00 | (C) | River Plate | 0-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-08-05 | 17:00 | (C) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2020-08-01 | 17:00 | (C) | Nacional | 1-1 | R11 | |||
D | 2020-07-26 | 19:30 | (F) | Olimpia | 4-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2020-03-07 | 20:45 | (F) | Guaraní | 1-1 | R8 | |||
V | 2020-03-02 | 19:30 | (C) | San Lorenzo | 2-1 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-02-25 | 21:30 | (F) | Goiás | 0-1 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-21 | 20:15 | (F) | Libertad | 2-1 | R6 | |||
V | 2020-02-16 | 18:00 | (C) | General Díaz | 3-1 | R5 | |||
V | 2020-02-11 | 21:30 | (C) | Goiás | 1-0 | 1F | |||
D | 2020-02-07 | 18:00 | (F) | Guaireña FC | 2-0 | R4 | |||
D | 2020-01-31 | 20:15 | (F) | Cerro Porteño | 4-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2020-01-26 | 18:00 | (C) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2020-01-17 | 20:15 | (F) | River Plate | 3-0 | R1 |