J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 29-37 | 45 | 0 | 3 | V3 | VDVVV | detalhes | |
QF | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 51-35 | 66 | 0 | 3 | D3 | EVDDD | detalhes | |
47 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 80-72 | 111 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2019-10-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Red Bull Brasil | 2-1 | QF | ||
D | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (C) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-5 | QF | ||
V | 2019-10-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Ituano | 0-5 | Grp.12 | ||
V | 2019-10-09 | 15:00 | (F) | Botafogo | 0-2 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-10-05 | 15:00 | (F) | Juventus-SP | 0-1 | Grp.12 | ||
V | 2019-10-02 | 15:00 | (F) | Chapecoense | 3-4 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-09-29 | 11:00 | (C) | Flamengo | 1-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2019-09-25 | 15:00 | (F) | Mirassol | 0-0 | Grp.12 | ||
E | 2019-09-21 | 10:00 | (C) | Mirassol | 2-2 | Grp.12 | ||
V | 2019-09-18 | 15:00 | (C) | Grêmio | 2-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-09-15 | 15:00 | (C) | Juventus-SP | 3-2 | Grp.12 | ||
D | 2019-09-12 | 15:00 | (F) | Athletico Paranaense | 5-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-09-06 | 17:00 | (F) | Ituano | 0-2 | Grp.13 | ||
E | 2019-09-03 | 16:30 | (C) | Corinthians | 0-0 | 1F | ||
E | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Ponte Preta | 1-1 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-08-28 | 15:00 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 4-0 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-08-25 | 15:00 | (C) | Primavera | 3-0 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-08-21 | 16:00 | (C) | Vasco | 0-3 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-08-18 | 10:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 4-1 | Grp.7 | ||
D | 2019-08-14 | 15:00 | (F) | São Paulo | 3-1 | 1F | ||
E | 2019-08-11 | 11:00 | (C) | Sport | 3-3 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-08-07 | 15:00 | (F) | São Bernardo | 3-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (F) | Primavera | 1-5 | Grp.7 | ||
E | 2019-07-31 | 15:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 1-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-07-27 | 15:00 | (C) | Ponte Preta | 2-1 | Grp.7 | ||
V | 2019-07-24 | 15:00 | (C) | Coritiba | 3-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-07-21 | 11:00 | (F) | Palmeiras | 3-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-07-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Cruzeiro | 0-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-07-13 | 15:00 | (C) | Bahia | 3-1 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-07-10 | 15:00 | (F) | Internacional | 2-1 | 1F | ||
V | 2019-07-06 | 15:00 | (F) | Santo André | 0-3 | Grp.5 | ||
E | 2019-07-02 | 15:00 | (C) | América Mineiro | 2-2 | 1F | ||
E | 2019-06-29 | 15:00 | (C) | São Bernardo | 1-1 | Grp.5 | ||
E | 2019-06-26 | 16:00 | (F) | Vitória | 2-2 | 1F | ||
D | 2019-06-21 | 15:00 | (F) | São Caetano | 2-1 | Grp.5 | ||
E | 2019-06-16 | 15:00 | (C) | Corinthians | 1-1 | Grp.5 | ||
V | 2019-06-08 | 15:00 | (F) | EC São Bernardo | 0-2 | Grp.5 | ||
V | 2019-06-05 | 15:00 | (C) | EC Água Santa | 5-0 | Grp.5 | ||
V | 2019-06-01 | 15:00 | (F) | Taboão da Serra | 0-4 | Grp.5 | ||
12 |