J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 28-33 | 63 | 2 | 1 | D2 | EVVDD | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8-13 | 14 | 2 | 1 | D1 | EVDVD | detalhes | |
33 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 36-46 | 77 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 21:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | - | R30 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 21:00 | (F) | FK Ural | - | R29 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 21:00 | (C) | Lokomotiv | - | R28 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | - | R27 | cd | ||
h2h | 2024-04-29 | 13:45 | (F) | FK Rostov | - | R26 | cd | ||
D | 2024-04-24 | 10:00 | (C) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 | R21 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 10:15 | (F) | Zenit | 1-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2024-04-14 | 06:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | R24 | |||
V | 2024-04-08 | 11:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | R23 | |||
E | 2024-03-31 | 08:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | R22 | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | QF | |||
V | 2024-03-10 | 08:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | R20 | |||
E | 2024-03-02 | 08:00 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | R19 | |||
E | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-1 | R18 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 10:30 | (F) | FK Krasnodar | 2-1 | R17 | |||
V | 2023-11-29 | 10:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | QF | |||
E | 2023-11-26 | 06:00 | (C) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-1 | R16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 10:30 | (F) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | R15 | |||
E | 2023-11-06 | 08:00 | (C) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | R14 | |||
D | 2023-11-02 | 12:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-10-28 | 10:30 | (F) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | R13 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 06:00 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-2 | R12 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 10:30 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2023-10-04 | 09:00 | (F) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-30 | 06:00 | (C) | Zenit | 3-1 | R10 | |||
D | 2023-09-24 | 08:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 3-1 | R9 | |||
E | 2023-09-21 | 11:15 | (C) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | Grp.1 | |||
V | 2023-09-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Lokomotiv | 0-2 | R8 | |||
V | 2023-09-03 | 07:00 | (C) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | R7 | |||
V | 2023-08-29 | 11:15 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
E | 2023-08-25 | 11:30 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | R6 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 14:00 | (F) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | R5 | |||
D | 2023-08-12 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | R4 | |||
V | 2023-08-09 | 10:15 | (C) | FK Sochi | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 11:30 | (C) | FK Ural | 0-2 | R3 | |||
E | 2023-07-30 | 09:00 | (F) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | R2 | |||
D | 2023-07-26 | 10:15 | (C) | CSKA Moskva | 0-6 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 11:30 | (F) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | R1 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 31 | 4 | 0.13 | 12 | 19 | 1298 | 4 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 10 | 1743 | 3 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Defensor | 26 | 5 | 0.19 | 25 | 1 | 2229 | 13 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Atacante | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 22 | 3 | 1861 | 5 | - | 1 | detalhes | ||
5. | Meia | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 20 | 5 | 1767 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Atacante | 25 | 6 | 0.24 | 19 | 6 | 1666 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 5 | 1563 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Atacante | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 8 | 14 | 863 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Goleiro | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | - | 1890 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Defensor | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 2 | 1622 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |