J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1PE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | detalhes | |
9.º | 25 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 52-46 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
26 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 53-49 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 13:00 | (F) | Sportlust ’46 | - | R34 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 13:00 | (C) | VV UNA/Brinvast | - | R33 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 09:00 | (F) | AWC Wijchen | - | R32 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 13:00 | (C) | VV Kloetinge | - | R31 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 09:30 | (F) | TEC VV | - | R12 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 09:00 | (F) | TOGB | - | R30 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (C) | TEC VV | - | R29 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 09:30 | (F) | RKSV Groene Ster | - | R28 | cd | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 10:00 | (C) | GVV Unitas | - | R27 | cd | |
V | 2024-03-24 | 10:00 | (F) | Baronie Breda | 0-4 | R26 | ||
V | 2024-03-17 | 10:00 | (C) | OSS ’20 | 3-2 | R25 | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | AWC Wijchen | 1-2 | R15 | ||
V | 2024-03-03 | 10:00 | (F) | VV Gemert | 1-4 | R24 | ||
V | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (C) | OJC Rosmalen | 4-1 | R23 | ||
D | 2024-02-18 | 10:00 | (F) | Blauw Geel | 2-0 | R22 | ||
D | 2024-02-03 | 14:00 | (C) | Barendrecht | 0-4 | R21 | ||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:30 | (F) | SV Meerssen | 5-1 | R20 | ||
V | 2024-01-20 | 14:00 | (C) | SteDoCo | 1-0 | R19 | ||
V | 2024-01-13 | 10:30 | (F) | HSV Hoek | 1-2 | R18 | ||
V | 2023-12-16 | 12:00 | (C) | Sportlust ’46 | 3-0 | R17 | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | 10:30 | (F) | VV UNA/Brinvast | 1-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | 11:00 | (F) | VV Kloetinge | 3-1 | R14 | ||
V | 2023-11-19 | 10:00 | (C) | TOGB | 1-0 | R13 | ||
V | 2023-11-05 | 10:00 | (C) | RKSV Groene Ster | 6-0 | R11 | ||
E | 2023-10-29 | 10:00 | (F) | GVV Unitas | 1-1 | R10 | ||
D | 2023-10-15 | 09:00 | (C) | Baronie Breda | 2-3 | R9 | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | 09:00 | (F) | OSS ’20 | 5-2 | R8 | ||
V | 2023-10-01 | 09:00 | (C) | VV Gemert | 5-0 | R7 | ||
V | 2023-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | OJC Rosmalen | 1-4 | R6 | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | 09:00 | (C) | Blauw Geel | 0-3 | R5 | ||
D | 2023-09-14 | 15:30 | (F) | Barendrecht | 2-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2023-09-03 | 09:00 | (C) | SV Meerssen | 4-1 | R3 | ||
D | 2023-08-26 | 09:30 | (F) | SteDoCo | 2-1 | R2 | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | 13:00 | (C) | HSV Hoek | 1-6 | R1 | ||
D | 2023-08-13 | 09:00 | (F) | RKVV Westlandia | 3-1 | 1PE |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Goleiro | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Atacante | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Atacante | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 59 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 59 | - | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |