J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
7.º | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | V1 | VEDV | detalhes | |
QF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-13 | 13 | 0 | 1 | E1 | DDVDE | detalhes | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
6.º | 37 | 17 | 12 | 8 | 41-33 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
54 | 27 | 13 | 14 | 61-50 | 16 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Rivers United | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2021-12-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 0-1 | R2 | |||
V | 2021-12-19 | 12:00 | (C) | Abia Warriors | 2-1 | R1 | |||
V | 2021-12-05 | 11:30 | (C) | Al Ittihad Tripoli | 2-0 | POff | |||
V | 2021-10-24 | 11:30 | (C) | Diambars de Saly | 3-0 | 1E | |||
V | 2021-10-16 | 14:00 | (F) | Diambars de Saly | 0-1 | 1E | |||
V | 2021-08-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Dakkada FC | 1-3 | R38 | |||
E | 2021-08-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Sunshine Stars | 1-1 | R37 | |||
E | 2021-07-28 | 12:00 | (F) | Lobi Stars | 1-1 | R36 | |||
V | 2021-07-25 | 12:00 | (C) | MFM FC | 2-1 | R35 | |||
E | 2021-07-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-1 | R34 | |||
V | 2021-07-18 | 12:00 | (C) | Jigawa Gold. Stars | 2-1 | R33 | |||
D | 2021-07-11 | 12:00 | (F) | Akwa United | 1-0 | R32 | |||
V | 2021-07-07 | 12:00 | (C) | Kwara Utd | 1-0 | R22 | |||
E | 2021-07-04 | 12:00 | (C) | Rivers United | 1-1 | R31 | |||
E | 2021-06-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Warri Wolves | 1-1 | R30 | |||
E | 2021-06-27 | 12:00 | (F) | Plateau United | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2021-06-24 | 05:00 | (F) | Abia Warriors | SUSP | R21 | |||
E | 2021-06-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Nasarawa Utd | 0-0 | R28 | |||
V | 2021-06-17 | 12:00 | (C) | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | R20 | |||
D | 2021-06-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | R19 | |||
D | 2021-06-13 | 12:00 | (F) | Katsina United | 3-1 | R27 | |||
V | 2021-06-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Adamawa United | 2-1 | R26 | |||
D | 2021-06-06 | 12:00 | (F) | Kano Pillars | 2-1 | R25 | |||
V | 2021-06-02 | 12:00 | (C) | Lobi Stars | 2-1 | R16 | |||
E | 2021-05-30 | 12:00 | (C) | Heartland FC | 0-0 | R24 | |||
V | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Wikki Tourists | 1-2 | R23 | |||
E | 2021-05-23 | 10:00 | (C) | Pyramids FC | 1-1 | QF | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (F) | Pyramids FC | 4-1 | QF | |||
E | 2021-05-05 | 12:00 | (C) | Ifeanyi Uba | 2-2 | R14 | |||
D | 2021-05-02 | 12:00 | (F) | Rivers United | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 18:00 | (C) | Orlando Pirates | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-22 | 18:00 | (F) | Al Ahly Benghazi | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 16:00 | (F) | ES Sétif | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-04-04 | 10:00 | (C) | ES Sétif | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-03-29 | 12:00 | (C) | Dakkada FC | 1-0 | R18 | |||
D | 2021-03-25 | 12:00 | (F) | MFM FC | 1-0 | R15 | |||
V | 2021-03-22 | 12:00 | (F) | Sunshine Stars | 0-1 | R17 | |||
D | 2021-03-17 | 13:00 | (F) | Orlando Pirates | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2021-03-10 | 10:00 | (C) | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
12 |