J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12-5 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
FF | 27 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 27-25 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
QF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 17 | 17 | 11 | 46-37 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2019-12-29 | 12:00 | (F) | Akwa United | 1-0 | R11 | |||
V | 2019-12-22 | 12:00 | (C) | Katsina United | 1-0 | R10 | |||
E | 2019-12-18 | 12:00 | (F) | Enyimba | 1-1 | R9 | |||
V | 2019-12-15 | 12:00 | (C) | Abia Warriors | 1-0 | R8 | |||
E | 2019-12-08 | 12:00 | (F) | Warri Wolves | 0-0 | R7 | |||
E | 2019-11-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Ifeanyi Uba | 0-0 | R5 | |||
V | 2019-11-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Heartland FC | 3-0 | R4 | |||
V | 2019-11-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Kano Pillars | 0-1 | R3 | |||
V | 2019-11-10 | 12:00 | (C) | Kwara Utd | 4-0 | R2 | |||
D | 2019-11-03 | 12:00 | (F) | Plateau United | 3-1 | R1 | |||
E | 2019-06-28 | (C) | Rivers United | 0-0(3-4 Pen.) | QF | ||||
V | 2019-06-23 | (C) | Abia Warriors | 3-1 | 1/8 | ||||
D | 2019-06-12 | 15:00 | (C) | Kano Pillars | 0-1 | FF | |||
E | 2019-06-10 | 13:00 | (F) | Akwa United | 0-0 | FF | |||
D | 2019-06-08 | 13:00 | (C) | Enyimba | 1-3 | FF | |||
D | 2019-06-06 | 13:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 2-1 | FF | |||
V | 2019-06-04 | 15:00 | (F) | Ifeanyi Uba | 1-3 | FF | |||
E | 2019-05-26 | 12:00 | (F) | Remo Stars | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-05-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Wikki Tourists | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-05-16 | 12:00 | (F) | Rivers United | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-05-12 | 12:00 | (C) | Enugu Rangers | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-05-09 | 12:00 | (C) | Bendel Insurance | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-05-05 | 12:00 | (F) | Kwara Utd | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-04-21 | 12:00 | (C) | Enyimba | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-04-17 | 12:00 | (F) | Enugu Rangers | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-04-14 | 12:00 | (F) | MFM FC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-04-11 | 12:15 | (F) | Sunshine Stars | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-04-08 | 12:00 | (C) | Sunshine Stars | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-04-04 | 12:00 | (F) | Wikki Tourists | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 12:00 | (F) | Katsina United | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-03-27 | 12:00 | (C) | Niger Tornadoes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | (F) | Niger Tornadoes | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-03-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Rivers United | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-03-16 | 13:00 | (C) | ASEC Mimosas | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-03-13 | 12:00 | (C) | MFM FC | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 16:00 | (F) | Sundowns | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-02-28 | 12:00 | (C) | Katsina United | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
V | 2019-02-20 | 12:00 | (C) | Remo Stars | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
E | 2019-02-12 | 17:00 | (F) | WAC | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2019-02-04 | 13:00 | (F) | Bendel Insurance | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |