J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
16.º | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 40-63 | 45 | 1 | 0 | E1 | DDEVE | detalhes | |
2E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
1F | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7-9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | E1 | VDDVE | detalhes | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | E1 | E | detalhes | |
43 | 12 | 8 | 23 | 48-81 | 51 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-14 | 01:00 | (C) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | F | ||
E | 2019-12-07 | 02:00 | (F) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | R34 | ||
V | 2019-11-30 | 02:00 | (C) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | R33 | ||
E | 2019-11-23 | 02:00 | (F) | FC Tokyo | 1-1 | R32 | ||
D | 2019-11-09 | 03:00 | (F) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | R31 | ||
D | 2019-11-03 | 04:00 | (C) | Gamba Osaka | 0-3 | R30 | ||
D | 2019-10-19 | 02:00 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 3-1 | R29 | ||
D | 2019-10-06 | 07:00 | (C) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-5 | R28 | ||
D | 2019-09-29 | 07:05 | (C) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-6 | R27 | ||
D | 2019-09-14 | 06:00 | (F) | Oita Trinita | 2-1 | R26 | ||
E | 2019-09-01 | 07:00 | (C) | Urawa Reds | 1-1 | R25 | ||
E | 2019-08-24 | 07:00 | (F) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | R24 | ||
D | 2019-08-17 | 07:00 | (C) | Sagan Tosu | 2-3 | R23 | ||
V | 2019-08-11 | 07:00 | (F) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-3 | R22 | ||
D | 2019-08-07 | 07:00 | (C) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-4 | F | ||
V | 2019-08-03 | 07:00 | (C) | Kashima Antlers | 3-2 | R21 | ||
D | 2019-07-20 | 01:05 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 5-2 | R20 | ||
V | 2019-07-14 | 07:00 | (C) | Vissel Kobe | 3-1 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-07-07 | 06:00 | (F) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | R18 | ||
D | 2019-07-03 | 07:00 | (C) | Veertien Mie | 0-4 | 2E | ||
D | 2019-06-30 | 07:00 | (C) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-2 | R17 | ||
D | 2019-06-22 | 07:00 | (F) | Gamba Osaka | 1-0 | R16 | ||
D | 2019-06-14 | 07:00 | (F) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | R15 | ||
D | 2019-05-31 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-2 | R14 | ||
D | 2019-05-26 | 03:00 | (F) | Vissel Kobe | 4-1 | R13 | ||
E | 2019-05-22 | 07:00 | (C) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-2 | Grp.A | ||
V | 2019-05-17 | 07:30 | (F) | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | R12 | ||
D | 2019-05-12 | 04:00 | (C) | Oita Trinita | 0-1 | R11 | ||
V | 2019-05-08 | 07:00 | (C) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
E | 2019-05-04 | 04:00 | (C) | Nagoya Grampus | 1-1 | R10 | ||
V | 2019-04-28 | 02:00 | (F) | Sagan Tosu | 0-2 | R9 | ||
D | 2019-04-24 | 07:30 | (F) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2019-04-19 | 07:00 | (F) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-0 | R8 | ||
E | 2019-04-14 | 05:00 | (C) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | R7 | ||
D | 2019-04-10 | 07:00 | (F) | Consadole Sapporo | 4-1 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2019-04-06 | 04:00 | (C) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-2 | R6 | ||
V | 2019-03-31 | 02:05 | (F) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-3 | R5 | ||
V | 2019-03-17 | 05:00 | (C) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | R4 | ||
V | 2019-03-13 | 07:00 | (C) | Yokohama Marinos | 2-0 | Grp.A | ||
D | 2019-03-09 | 04:05 | (F) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | R3 | ||
12 |