Siga o instagram do oGol
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Defensor3300.0033-29704--
2.Meia3210.0330226925--
3.Meia3290.2829325734--
4.Atacante3290.2829324301--
5.Goleiro2900.0029-26101--
6.Defensor2900.0026323604--
7.Meia2740.1521618757--
8.Atacante2760.22101710841--
9.Atacante2460.2520416616--
10.Atacante2360.2619415732-1
11.Meia2310.0416714128--
12.Defensor2200.00202176192-
13.Atacante2030.156147012--
14.Defensor1800.0012611215--
15.Defensor1700.0014312986--
16.Defensor1600.0013311697--
17.Meia1520.131058692--
18.Defensor1300.0012110641--
19.Meia810.12353202--
20.Defensor620.3333245---
21.Defensor500.005-4501--
22.Goleiro500.005-450---
23.Atacante500.0032266---
24.Atacante520.40231941--
25.Meia300.00-356---
26.Meia200.001172---
27.Meia111.001-90---
28.Meia100.001-90---
29.Atacante100.001-65---
30.Meia100.00-129---
31.Meia100.00-15---
32.Goleiro000.00------
33.Goleiro000.00------
34.Meia000.00------
35.Meia000.00------
36.Defensor000.00------
37.Atacante000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2019-06-24 às 10:16