Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Defensor1350.3813-1170---
2.Meia1300.0013-105971-
3.Goleiro1100.0011-990---
4.Meia1110.0911-8291--
5.Meia1100.001018137--
6.Atacante1110.09565722--
7.Meia1110.09655633--
8.Meia1030.30917781--
9.Defensor900.009-810--1
10.Atacante910.11725512--
11.Meia800.00354081--
12.Atacante800.00262891--
13.Defensor700.007-5102--
14.Meia710.1452510---
15.Defensor600.006-5403--
c
16.Defensor600.006-5402--
17.Defensor600.00514733--
18.Defensor600.006-4721-1
19.Atacante600.00423502--
20.Atacante620.33332541--
21.Atacante610.1724203---
22.Defensor510.20413961--
23.Defensor500.00413431--
24.Goleiro400.004-360---
25.Atacante400.004-336---
26.Atacante400.00222202--
27.Defensor210.50111551--
28.Meia100.001-90---
29.Meia100.001-62---
30.Defensor100.001-61---
31.Meia100.00-129---
32.Meia100.00-11---
33.Goleiro000.00------
34.Goleiro000.00------
35.Defensor000.00------
36.Meia000.00------
37.Meia000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2019-07-25 às 08:17