Siga o instagram do oGol
JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
1.Meia2330.13176152451-
2.Goleiro2000.0020-18002--
3.Meia2030.1520-17705--
4.Atacante2030.1519116423--
5.Defensor2010.0517314832--
6.Defensor1900.0014512273--
7.Atacante1950.261451187---
8.Defensor1820.1114413665--
9.Defensor1720.1217-148651-
10.Meia1700.001259792--
11.Defensor1600.0016-13702--
12.Meia1600.0011510942--
13.Defensor1500.0013211421-1
14.Meia1400.0012210552--
15.Meia1400.0068630---
16.Defensor1200.0012-107651-
17.Defensor1000.00917892--
18.Atacante1010.10283051--
19.Atacante930.3363456---
20.Meia610.1751493---
21.Atacante500.00-51041--
22.Goleiro400.004-360---
23.Atacante300.0012721--
24.Meia210.502-132---
25.Atacante100.001-45---
26.Meia100.00-126---
27.Meia100.00-122---
28.Atacante100.00-113---
29.Meia100.00-14---
30.Goleiro000.00------
31.Meia000.00------
32.Defensor000.00------
33.Defensor000.00------
34.Atacante000.00------
35.Atacante000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2019-07-22 às 12:26