Siga o instagram do oGol
        1xBet
        JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
        1.Atacante3240.1228424383--
        2.Meia3250.16239214851-
        3.Goleiro3100.0031-27903--
        4.Defensor2910.0326322934--
        5.Meia2630.1226-22488--
        6.Defensor2620.0822420867--
        7.Defensor2600.0018815333--
        8.Defensor2520.0825-220671-
        9.Atacante2570.2819616342--
        10.Meia2300.0014913003--
        11.Meia2100.0014711072--
        12.Defensor2000.0018216055--
        13.Defensor2000.0018215652-1
        14.Defensor1900.0019-16402--
        15.Defensor1900.00181163471-
        16.Meia1910.0517214754--
        17.Meia1800.0012611542--
        18.Atacante1880.441179591--
        19.Meia1430.2111310695--
        20.Meia1480.571139443--
        21.Atacante1360.46767081--
        22.Atacante1000.00464071--
        23.Atacante1010.10283051--
        24.Meia800.00625602--
        25.Goleiro700.007-630---
        26.Meia610.1751493---
        27.Meia500.0023177---
        28.Atacante500.00-51041--
        29.Atacante300.001282---
        30.Defensor200.002-174---
        31.Atacante100.001-45---
        32.Defensor000.00------
        33.Goleiro000.00------
        34.Meia000.00------
        35.Atacante000.00------
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
        Última atualização: 2019-07-22 às 12:26