Siga oGol no facebook
JGPMG
TRUMAAAV 
c
1.Atacante46300.6543338542--
2.Meia38100.26162216585--
3.Atacante4090.23112912002--
4.Meia46100.2241534957--
5.Atacante4390.2135832602--
6.Meia4180.2037430536-1
c
7.Atacante2030.15515579---
8.Meia2230.1416614801--
9.Defensor3340.12231020501--
10.Defensor3640.1131528393--
11.Defensor1010.1073587--1
12.Defensor4330.0743-38458--
13.Defensor4530.07441394613--
14.Meia3120.06201118045--
15.Meia3620.0627923028--
16.Meia2710.0421618563--
17.Meia3210.0328425594--
18.Meia000.00------
19.Goleiro000.00------
20.Defensor000.00------
21.Defensor000.00------
22.Atacante000.00------
23.Defensor100.001-63---
24.Meia800.0035306---
c
25.Defensor500.005-4101--
26.Meia600.00514211--
27.Defensor600.00514481--
28.Goleiro500.005-450---
29.Defensor4400.0043138205--
30.Goleiro4600.0046-41404--
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Última atualização: 2018-06-30 às 22:21