Siga o canal do youtube do ogol.com.br
        1xBet
        JGPMGTRUMAAAV 
        1.Defensor900.00725251--
        2.Goleiro700.007-630---
        3.Meia700.007-5161--
        4.Meia700.00252841--
        5.Meia600.00514823--
        6.Atacante600.0042312---
        7.Defensor500.005-4501--
        8.Defensor500.00413862--
        9.Defensor500.00413042--
        10.Meia500.0023260---
        11.Atacante500.00232502--
        12.Meia500.00412502--
        13.Meia500.0041245---
        14.Defensor400.004-3602--
        15.Atacante400.004-360---
        16.Meia400.00312372--
        17.Meia410.254-23542-
        18.Atacante400.0013178---
        19.Meia400.0022170---
        20.Meia400.00131462--
        21.Meia400.0013110---
        22.Meia300.003-212---
        23.Atacante310.333-16321-
        24.Meia310.3321126---
        25.Meia300.00211101--
        26.Meia300.00-3921--
        27.Meia300.00-376---
        28.Goleiro200.002-180---
        29.Defensor200.002-1801--
        30.Defensor200.002-17721-
        31.Defensor200.002-13431-
        32.Meia200.00-247---
        33.Meia111.001-90---
        34.Defensor100.001-901--
        35.Meia100.001-61---
        36.Atacante100.001-45---
        37.Meia100.00-145---
        38.Defensor100.00-145---
        39.Goleiro100.00-145---
        40.Meia100.00-140---
        41.Meia100.00-129---
        42.Defensor100.00-123---
        43.Meia100.00-120---
        44.Defensor000.00------
        45.Defensor000.00------
        46.Goleiro000.00------
        47.Meia000.00------
        48.Goleiro000.00------
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
        Última atualização: 2019-03-21 às 16:43