J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
11.º | 42 | 17 | 9 | 16 | 52-47 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
45 | 19 | 9 | 17 | 56-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-05-15 | 07:00 | (C) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-2 | R42 | |||
D | 2021-05-08 | 10:00 | (F) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-2 | R41 | |||
V | 2021-05-02 | 02:00 | (C) | Dynamo Briansk | 1-0 | R40 | |||
V | 2021-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Irtysh Omsk | 1-2 | R39 | |||
E | 2021-04-24 | 02:00 | (C) | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | R38 | |||
V | 2021-04-17 | 09:00 | (F) | Chertanovo | 0-4 | R37 | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 02:00 | (C) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-1 | R36 | |||
D | 2021-04-07 | 08:30 | (F) | FC Yenisey | 2-0 | R35 | |||
V | 2021-04-03 | 02:00 | (C) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | R34 | |||
D | 2021-03-28 | 09:00 | (F) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 2-1 | R33 | |||
V | 2021-03-24 | 06:00 | (C) | Spartak Moskva B | 3-0 | R32 | |||
E | 2021-03-20 | 02:00 | (C) | Veles Moskva | 1-1 | R31 | |||
D | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (F) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | R30 | |||
E | 2021-03-10 | 05:30 | (C) | FK Krasnodar B | 0-0 | R29 | |||
E | 2021-03-06 | 06:00 | (F) | Akron Togliatti | 1-1 | R28 | |||
E | 2021-02-27 | 10:00 | (F) | Torpedo | 0-0 | R27 | |||
D | 2021-02-21 | 08:30 | (F) | CSKA Moskva | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2020-12-05 | 08:00 | (F) | Shinnik | 2-3 | R26 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 10:00 | (F) | Fakel Voronezh | 3-0 | R25 | |||
V | 2020-11-25 | 11:30 | (F) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-1 | R24 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 02:00 | (C) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | R23 | |||
V | 2020-11-15 | 02:00 | (C) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1-0 | R22 | |||
V | 2020-11-11 | 05:30 | (C) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-2 | R21 | |||
V | 2020-11-07 | 10:00 | (F) | Dynamo Briansk | 2-5 | R20 | |||
V | 2020-11-04 | 04:00 | (C) | Rubin Kazan | 1-0 | Grp.I | |||
E | 2020-11-01 | 02:00 | (C) | Irtysh Omsk | 1-1 | R19 | |||
V | 2020-10-28 | 08:30 | (F) | Tom Tomsk | 1-2 | R18 | |||
V | 2020-10-24 | 02:00 | (C) | Chertanovo | 2-0 | R17 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 10:00 | (F) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | R16 | |||
D | 2020-10-13 | 05:30 | (C) | FC Yenisey | 0-1 | R15 | |||
E | 2020-10-09 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Orenburg | 2-2 | R14 | |||
E | 2020-10-04 | 04:00 | (C) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 0-0 | R13 | |||
V | 2020-09-30 | 13:00 | (F) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1-3 | Grp.I | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 08:00 | (F) | Spartak Moskva B | 1-0 | R12 | |||
D | 2020-09-23 | 13:00 | (F) | Veles Moskva | 1-0 | R11 | |||
E | 2020-09-19 | 02:00 | (C) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | R10 | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 10:00 | (F) | FK Krasnodar B | 4-2 | R9 | |||
V | 2020-09-09 | 06:00 | (C) | Akron Togliatti | 2-0 | R8 | |||
D | 2020-09-05 | 02:00 | (C) | Torpedo | 2-4 | R7 | |||
V | 2020-08-30 | 02:00 | (C) | Shinnik | 2-1 | R6 | |||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Atacante | 10 | 8 | 0.80 | 9 | 1 | 763 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
c | 2. | Atacante | 10 | 4 | 0.40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
3. | Atacante | 9 | 2 | 0.22 | 5 | 4 | 495 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Defensor | 8 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | - | 705 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Goleiro | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | - | 630 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 7 | - | 599 | 2 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Defensor | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 5 | 2 | 493 | 1 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Meia | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 5 | 2 | 459 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Meia | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 513 | 5 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Meia | 6 | 1 | 0.17 | 6 | - | 508 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |