J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 36 | 11 | 9 | 16 | 41-56 | 83 | 3 | 0 | D5 | DDDDD | detalhes | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-2 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | detalhes | |
42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 60-61 | 83 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2021-06-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Krka | 2-3 | POff | ||
V | 2021-05-30 | 12:00 | (F) | Krka | 0-2 | POff | ||
D | 2021-05-22 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-1 | R36 | ||
D | 2021-05-19 | 12:15 | (C) | Maribor | 0-3 | R35 | ||
D | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (F) | Domzale | 3-1 | R34 | ||
D | 2021-05-13 | 15:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 1-0 | SF | ||
D | 2021-05-09 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 0-3 | R33 | ||
D | 2021-05-05 | 10:00 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-1 | R32 | ||
E | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | R31 | ||
V | 2021-04-28 | 10:00 | (F) | Drava Ptuj | 0-2 | QF | ||
E | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (C) | ND Gorica | 0-0 | R30 | ||
D | 2021-04-21 | 11:45 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 6-2 | R29 | ||
V | 2021-04-17 | 15:00 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-0 | R28 | ||
E | 2021-03-14 | 15:30 | (C) | NK Celje | 1-1 | R27 | ||
D | 2021-03-11 | 13:15 | (F) | Maribor | 4-2 | R26 | ||
D | 2021-03-06 | 15:30 | (C) | Domzale | 0-2 | R25 | ||
V | 2021-03-01 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 0-1 | R24 | ||
V | 2021-02-25 | 13:15 | (C) | NS Mura | 1-0 | R23 | ||
D | 2021-02-20 | 10:30 | (F) | NK Bravo | 3-0 | R22 | ||
D | 2021-02-13 | 11:00 | (F) | ND Gorica | 2-1 | R21 | ||
D | 2021-02-10 | 14:30 | (C) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | R20 | ||
V | 2020-12-19 | 09:00 | (F) | NK Tabor Sezana | 3-4 | R19 | ||
D | 2020-12-16 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Celje | 2-0 | R18 | ||
D | 2020-12-12 | 16:15 | (C) | Maribor | 1-2 | R17 | ||
E | 2020-12-05 | 11:00 | (F) | Domzale | 1-1 | R16 | ||
V | 2020-12-02 | 13:15 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | R15 | ||
D | 2020-11-28 | 10:15 | (F) | NS Mura | 2-1 | R14 | ||
V | 2020-11-24 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | R13 | ||
E | 2020-11-21 | 16:00 | (C) | ND Gorica | 1-1 | R12 | ||
V | 2020-11-07 | 12:00 | (F) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | R11 | ||
V | 2020-11-03 | 12:00 | (C) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-1 | R10 | ||
V | 2020-10-28 | 14:00 | (C) | NK Celje | 3-0 | R9 | ||
E | 2020-10-24 | 13:00 | (F) | Maribor | 1-1 | R8 | ||
V | 2020-10-21 | 13:00 | (C) | NK Aluminij | 3-1(Pro.) | 1/8 | ||
V | 2020-10-17 | 10:45 | (C) | Domzale | 2-0 | R7 | ||
E | 2020-10-13 | 12:00 | (F) | NK Aluminij | 1-1 | R6 | ||
D | 2020-09-27 | 13:00 | (C) | NS Mura | 1-3 | R5 | ||
E | 2020-09-19 | 10:45 | (F) | NK Bravo | 0-0 | R4 | ||
V | 2020-09-13 | 13:00 | (F) | ND Gorica | 2-4 | R3 | ||
V | 2020-09-02 | 11:00 | (F) | NK Bohinj | 0-10 | 1E | ||
12 |
J | GM | MG | T | RU | M | A | AA | V | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defensor | 39 | 5 | 0.13 | 39 | - | 3502 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
2. | Atacante | 38 | 17 | 0.45 | 37 | 1 | 2876 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
3. | Meia | 35 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 5 | 2780 | 7 | 1 | - | detalhes | ||
4. | Meia | 34 | 9 | 0.26 | 24 | 10 | 2061 | 3 | - | - | detalhes | ||
5. | Defensor | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 13 | 2033 | 6 | - | - | detalhes | ||
6. | Meia | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 6 | 2140 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
7. | Meia | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 14 | 18 | 1418 | 5 | - | - | detalhes | ||
8. | Goleiro | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 1 | 2804 | - | - | - | detalhes | ||
9. | Defensor | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 27 | 2 | 2362 | 4 | - | - | detalhes | ||
10. | Atacante | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 5 | 24 | 832 | 1 | - | - | detalhes |
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas |