J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16-13 | 23 | 0 | 4 | E1 | VVEDE | detalhes | |
F | 36 | 15 | 13 | 8 | 53-34 | 106 | 8 | 2 | E3 | VVEEE | detalhes | |
Campeão | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-6 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
54 | 22 | 19 | 13 | 79-53 | 129 | 8 | 6 | - | - |
E | 2019-12-15 | (F) | Delfín SC | 0-0(2-1 Pen.) | F | |||
E | 2019-12-12 | (C) | Delfín SC | 0-0 | F | |||
E | 2019-12-08 | (C) | Aucas | 0-0 | SF | |||
V | 2019-12-01 | (F) | Aucas | 1-3 | SF | |||
V | 2019-11-28 | (F) | Universidad Catolica | 0-2 | QF | |||
D | 2019-11-24 | (C) | Universidad Catolica | 2-3 | QF | |||
V | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (C) | Fuerza Amarilla SC | 5-2 | R30 | ||
D | 2019-10-26 | 22:00 | (F) | Deportivo Cuenca | 1-0 | R29 | ||
D | 2019-10-23 | (F) | Delfín SC | 3-1 | F | |||
V | 2019-10-23 | (C) | Delfín SC | 2-0 | F | |||
D | 2019-10-23 | (F) | Emelec | 2-0 | SF | |||
V | 2019-10-23 | (C) | Emelec | 2-0(5-4 Pen.) | SF | |||
E | 2019-10-20 | 16:15 | (C) | Delfín SC | 1-1 | R28 | ||
V | 2019-09-30 | 21:30 | (F) | Independiente del Valle | 0-1 | R27 | ||
V | 2019-09-22 | 14:00 | (C) | Mushuc Runa | 4-0 | R26 | ||
E | 2019-09-18 | (C) | Aucas | 0-0(4-2 Pen.) | QF | |||
E | 2019-09-15 | 18:15 | (F) | Emelec | 1-1 | R25 | ||
E | 2019-09-08 | (F) | Aucas | 0-0 | QF | |||
V | 2019-09-01 | 20:30 | (C) | El Nacional | 2-0 | R24 | ||
E | 2019-08-28 | 19:15 | (F) | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | QF | ||
V | 2019-08-24 | 19:15 | (F) | Técnico Univ. | 0-2 | R23 | ||
D | 2019-08-21 | 19:15 | (C) | Boca Juniors | 0-3 | QF | ||
V | 2019-08-16 | 21:15 | (C) | Barcelona SC | 2-0 | R22 | ||
D | 2019-08-11 | 14:00 | (F) | Aucas | 2-1 | R21 | ||
V | 2019-08-08 | (C) | Alianza Guano | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
E | 2019-08-04 | 16:00 | (C) | Macará | 1-1 | R20 | ||
E | 2019-07-30 | 21:30 | (F) | Olimpia | 1-1 | 1/8 | ||
D | 2019-07-26 | 21:15 | (F) | Guayaquil City | 1-0 | R19 | ||
V | 2019-07-23 | 21:30 | (C) | Olimpia | 3-1 | 1/8 | ||
V | 2019-07-21 | (C) | América Quito | 1-0 | R18 | |||
E | 2019-07-16 | (F) | Alianza Guano | 0-0 | 1/8 | |||
D | 2019-07-14 | (C) | Universidad Catolica | 1-5 | R17 | |||
V | 2019-07-06 | 19:00 | (F) | Olmedo | 0-2 | R16 | ||
E | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (F) | Fuerza Amarilla SC | 1-1 | R15 | ||
E | 2019-05-18 | 20:30 | (C) | Deportivo Cuenca | 2-2 | R14 | ||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:15 | (F) | Delfín SC | 2-1 | R13 | ||
V | 2019-05-08 | 21:30 | (C) | San José | 4-0 | Grp.D | ||
E | 2019-05-04 | 19:15 | (C) | Independiente del Valle | 1-1 | R12 | ||
V | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (F) | Mushuc Runa | 0-4 | R11 | ||
V | 2019-04-24 | 21:30 | (C) | Flamengo | 2-1 | Grp.D | ||
12 |