J | V | E | D | SG | A | AA | V | US | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1F | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
SF | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
Campeão | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22-10 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
F | 20 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 51-25 | - | - | - | - | - | detalhes | |
40 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 87-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2012-12-14 | 17:30 | (C) | Avaí | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
E | 2012-12-12 | 17:30 | (C) | Fluminense | 0-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2012-12-10 | 17:30 | (F) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2012-12-06 | 17:30 | (F) | Portuguesa | 1-0 | Grp.3 | |||
V | 2012-12-05 | 20:30 | (C) | Vitória | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2012-11-28 | 20:30 | (F) | Vitória | 1-0 | SF | |||
V | 2012-11-20 | 20:00 | (C) | Fluminense | 4-1 | QF | |||
V | 2012-11-13 | 20:00 | (F) | Fluminense | 0-2 | QF | |||
V | 2012-11-05 | 19:00 | (C) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2012-10-31 | 16:30 | (F) | Grêmio Barueri | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
V | 2012-10-10 | 16:00 | (F) | Paraná | 0-2 | 1F | |||
E | 2012-09-02 | 11:00 | Flamengo | 0-0(4-3 Pen.) | F | ||||
V | 2012-08-31 | 17:00 | Cruzeiro | 1-2 | SF | ||||
V | 2012-08-28 | 17:00 | Atlético Mineiro | 1-2 | QF | ||||
V | 2012-08-26 | 11:00 | Botafogo | 2-3 | 1/8 | ||||
V | 2012-08-23 | 21:00 | Vasco | 4-2 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2012-08-21 | 15:00 | Vila Nova EC | 0-6 | Grp.D | ||||
V | 2012-08-19 | 15:00 | Figueirense | 2-0 | Grp.D | ||||
D | 2012-08-17 | 18:00 | Vitória | 1-2 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2012-08-15 | 20:30 | Manhuaçu | 2-2 | Grp.D | ||||
E | 2012-07-09 | (F) | Internacional | 1-1 | F | ||||
D | 2012-07-02 | (C) | Internacional | 2-5 | F | ||||
V | 2012-06-23 | (F) | Caxias | 2-3 | SF | ||||
E | 2012-06-16 | (C) | Caxias | 2-2 | SF | ||||
E | 2012-06-06 | (F) | Passo Fundo | 0-0 | QF | ||||
V | 2012-05-30 | 15:00 | (C) | Igrejinha | 2-1 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2012-05-26 | 15:00 | (C) | União Frederiquense | 1-0 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2012-05-23 | 15:00 | (F) | Novo Hamburgo | 2-3 | Grp.I | |||
E | 2012-05-17 | 15:00 | (C) | Novo Hamburgo | 2-2 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2012-05-13 | 14:00 | (F) | União Frederiquense | 0-4 | Grp.I | |||
V | 2012-05-13 | (C) | Passo Fundo | 7-1 | QF | ||||
V | 2012-05-09 | 18:30 | (F) | Igrejinha | 0-2 | Grp.I | |||
E | 2012-04-25 | 15:30 | (F) | Cerâmica | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2012-04-18 | 15:30 | (C) | Osoriense | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2012-04-14 | 17:00 | (F) | Aimoré | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
E | 2012-04-11 | 15:30 | (C) | São José-RS | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2012-04-04 | 15:30 | (F) | São José-RS | 2-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2012-03-31 | 16:00 | (C) | Aimoré | 5-1 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2012-03-24 | 16:00 | (F) | Osoriense | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
V | 2012-03-21 | 14:00 | (C) | Cerâmica | 3-1 | Grp.B |